home
***
CD-ROM
|
disk
|
FTP
|
other
***
search
/
Celestin Apprentice 5
/
Apprentice-Release5.iso
/
Demos
/
A.D. Software
/
OOFILE
/
PhoneControl OOFILE sample
/
ImportBig.txt
next >
Wrap
Text File
|
1995-10-04
|
136KB
|
3,340 lines
BECK A DR 1
BRENNAN JOHN B DR 2
BUNCLE ADRIAN DR 3
BUXTON BRIAN MR 4
CAPELL W.D. DR 5
COURT JOHN DR 6
CROSTHWAITE ALAN MR 7
DOOLEY BRENDAN MR 8 EX STAFF
ELLIS MARK DR 9
DUTY NURSING SUPERV. 9 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
HII D O (ONG) MR 10
HONG XIN WANG DR 11
HOOD RUPERT MR 12
JAGODA J DR 13
KARLOV I V DR 14
KELLY J R DR 15
KERR R C DR 16
LUBICZ S DR 17
LYNCH J DR 18
MACKENZIE I DR 19
METZ G DR 20
MORPHETT B DR 21
NEERHUT G MR 22
NIXON I. K MR 23
O'COLLINS J MR 24
OLIVER LES DR 25
O'NEILL J P MR 26
PEARCE PETER DR 27 EX STAFF
PISASALE M DR 28
PUY ROBERT DR 29
ROYCE P MR 30
SCHNAPP D DR 31
SCHOLES R DR 32
SCOTT SUE DR 33
SFAMENI S DR 34
SPEER A DR 35
SYME R MR 36
WANG H X DR 37
WEBB J B DR 38 EX STAFF
WENZELL J DR 39 CRITICAL CARE SERV. 713
ZIFFER R DR 40
CHARNLEY CHRISTOPHER 41 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 440
MALONE JAMES DR 42 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 365
TAYLOR ANDREW DR 43 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 436
UDECHUKU ADOBI DR 44 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
AUWARDT RUSSELL DR 45 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 487
DOWLING ANTHONY DR 46 EX STAFF 323
KAINER MARION DR 47 EX STAFF
HANSEN - LEAVE -5/95 MARION MS 48 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 229
SULLIVAN LORRY DR 49
PARKIN JEFF DR 50 CRITICAL CARE SERV. 708
ICU TECH - SAUNDERS ROSEMARY MS 51 INTENSIVE CARE 272
ICU SCIEN. - DUONG KIET 52 INTENSIVE CARE 106
MEDICAL STUDENT 53 CLINICAL SCHOOL 278
CHEM.PATH. 10PM-8AM 54 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY 125
CONTAMINATED WASTE 55 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 197
MICRO. TECH. ON-CALL CHECK ROSTER 56 MICROBIOLOGY 523
ELECTRICIAN 57 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 184
EMERGENCY X-RAY A/H 58 MEDICAL IMAGING 103
BOARD ROOM SUPER. 59 FOOD SERVICES 140
HOME CARE NURSE MON-FRI.9AM-5PM 60 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME 105
HOME CARE ON CALL PAGER 1 61 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME 240
HOME CARE ON CALL PAGER 2 62 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME 241
HOME CARE ON CALL PAGER 3 63 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME 242
LOCKSMITH 64 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 187
NEPHROLOGY NURSE 65 NEPHROLOGY UNIT 234
NURSING SUPER. A/H 66 NURSING ALLOCATIONS 231
OCCUPT. THERAPY PAGER 1 67 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY 227
OCCUPT. THERAPY PAGER 2 68 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY 228
ONCOLOGY NURSE 69 ONCOLOGY 109
PATHOLOGY COURIER 70 PATHOLOGY ADMINISTRATION 202
PHARMACIST PAGER 1 71 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT 131
PHARMACIST PAGER 2 72 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT 132
PHARMACIST PAGER 3 73 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT 133
PHARMACIST PAGER 4 74 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT 134
PHARMACIST PAGER 5 75 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT 135
PHARMACIST PAGER 6 76 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT 136
SMITH DONNA 77 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT 126
VALE STEVEN 78 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT 127
HODGSON CAROL 79 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT 129
WYLIE BELINDA 80 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT 130
THEATRE RADIOGRAPHER 81 MEDICAL IMAGING 122
REFRIG./AIR COND. 82 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 188
SEROLOGY TECHNICIAN 83 HAEMATOLOGY 116
SOCIAL WORKER INTAKE 84 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 117
SOCIAL WORKER ONCOLOGY 85 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 115
T.P.N. NURSE JENNY O'BRIEN 86 INTENSIVE CARE 546
PLUMBER 87 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 186
ELECTRICIAN-FOREMAN A. WARD 88 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 183
WARD ASSIST. 89 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 220
WARD ASSIST. SUPER. STELLA MOON 90 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 196
WARD ASSIST. 91 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 221
CLIN. PHARM. TECH. ON CALL A/H 92 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY 370
CARDIAC TECHNICIAN ON CALL 93 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN 337
MONITORING TECH. SEE 2ND SCREEN MR 94 PHYSICAL SCIENCES 124
NUC.MED.TECH.ON CALL 95 MEDICAL IMAGING 245
DIETITIAN 96 FOOD SERVICES 178
FINK MICHAEL DR 97 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 398
GEHLOT AJAY DR 98 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
GODFREY TIM DR 99 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 344
LOVELOCK MARK DR 100 EX STAFF
POWELL GERARD DR 101 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
SMITH PETER DR 102 460
GILLIES IAN DR 103
CADE DAVID DR 104
DOOLEY MICHAEL MR 105
EPSTEIN JOE DR 106 CRITICAL CARE SERV.
BUSHBY BARRY MR 107 CRITICAL CARE SERV. 528
WARD CLERK-WEEKENDS 108 NURSING ALLOCATIONS 272
"ENGINEER ""ON CALL""" 109 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 500
COWLING RAY MR 110
DEPARTMENT FAX NO'S. ADMIN. GENERAL 111
DR. D. CAMPBELL ONLY C.E.O. ONLY 112
CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY 113
CLINICAL PHARM. 114
GASTROENTEROLOGY 115
MEDICAL ADMIN. 116
MICROBIOLOGY 117
OPEN HEART SURG.UNIT 118
PATHOLOGY ADMIN. 119
HEALY WING RECEPTION (MAIN FAX NO.) 120
PHARMACY DEPARTMENT 121
RADIOLOGY - M.R.I. 122
ST'V. INST. MED. RES 123
SUPPLY DEPARTMENT 124
DEPT. OF SURG. 125
LEE WAI KIT DR 126 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 484
PELLIGRINI MARC DR 127 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 316
POON CHRISTOPHER DR 128 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 341
ROSEN STEPHEN DR 129 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 336
SUTHERLAND MICHAEL DR 130 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 291
WONG BEE CHOO DR 131 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA
ZEBIC STEVEN DR 132 EX STAFF
LIGHTFOOT TIMOTHY DR 133 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 397
YENSON CHU ESTHER DR 134 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 361
TORR JENNIFER DR 135 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 320
DENTON MICHAEL MR 136
PHARMACIST - ON CALL 137 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT 249
DE PAUL HOUSE ON CALL 138 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX 268
DIAL 9 139 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
DIAL 9 140 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
CLIN. PHARM. TECH. ON CALL BACK UP 141 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY 266
BUCHANAN MARY DR 142 CRITICAL CARE SERV. 702
BALL RICHARD PROF 143
DOBSON PETER DR 144
WHITE BERNADETTE DR 145
MACISAAC IAN MR 146
ANAT.PATH O/CALL A/H FOR OTHER HOSPS 147 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY 288 3151 148 FACSIMILE MACHINES
CLINICAL PHARM. 288 3649 149 FACSIMILE MACHINES
DEPT. OF SURG. 288 2571 150 FACSIMILE MACHINES
GASTROENTEROLOGY 288 3590 151 FACSIMILE MACHINES
HEALY WING RECEPTION 288 3399 152 FACSIMILE MACHINES
MEDICAL ADMIN. 288 3936 153 FACSIMILE MACHINES
MICROBIOLOGY 288 2959 154 FACSIMILE MACHINES
OPEN HEART SURG.UNIT 288 3229 155 FACSIMILE MACHINES
PATHOLOGY ADMIN. 288 2906 156 FACSIMILE MACHINES
PHARMACY OFFICE 288 3470 157 FACSIMILE MACHINES
INSTITUTE OF MED RES 416 2676 158 FACSIMILE MACHINES
SUPPLY DEPT. (DALY) 288 3381 159 FACSIMILE MACHINES
CARDIAC INVEST. UNIT 288 3044 160 FACSIMILE MACHINES
MACLEOD-RAISI ZOHREH MRS 161
ORDERLY 1. 162 ORDERLY ROOM 224
ORDERLY 2. 163 ORDERLY ROOM 225
ORDERLY 3. 164 ORDERLY ROOM 226
ORDERLY 4. 165 ORDERLY ROOM 515
ORDERLY 5. 166 ORDERLY ROOM 516
ORDERLY SUPERVISOR 167 ORDERLY ROOM 223
ORDERLY IN-CHARGE 168 ORDERLY ROOM 223
169
ANAT.PATH - ALARMS ON-CALL 170 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY 218
O'SULLIVAN TRISH 171 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT 145
EUSTACE CATHY 172 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT 252
GUINEY ALICE 173 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT 288
COMMUNITY MEDICINE 288 2642 174 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ORDERLY 6 175 ORDERLY ROOM 524
ORDERLY 8 176 ORDERLY ROOM 526
ORDERLY 9 177 ORDERLY ROOM 527
CLINICAL SCHOOL 288 2607 178 FACSIMILE MACHINES
179
REDEVEL.PROJECT OFF. 417 1247 180 FACSIMILE MACHINES
PATHOLOGY SERVICES 288 3993 181 FACSIMILE MACHINES
182
MOBILE PHONE LISTED SEE P. PRETTY 183 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
ANTIBIOTIC DRUG APP. & MICRO. ADVICE 184 MICROBIOLOGY 271
ANCILLARY 3945 185 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
ANGIOGRAM 3020 186 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
ALMONER 3436 187 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
ADOLESCENT PROGRAMME 2627 188 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
AMBULATORY BLOOD PRS 3640 189 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
AUDIO VISUAL 2798 190 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
BIO MED. ENGINEERING 3770 191 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
BERA HEARING TEST 192
CHROMOSOME TESTING 2990 193 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
CHOLESTEROL TESTING 3490 194 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
C.A.D.P. 3121 195 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
CAROTOID DOPPLERS 3000 196 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
DROP IN CENTRE 3579 197 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
D.S.A. 3048 198 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
DOMICILIARY 3817 199 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
DOPPLER ULTRASOUND 3000 200 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
DEXA CLINIC 201 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
E.M.G. ELECTO MILOGR 3555 202 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
E.R.C.P. 3048 203 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
E.S.W.L. 3628 204 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
FELDON CRAZE 3826 205 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
GERIATRIC DRS. APPTS 3436 206 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
HUMAN RESOUCES 2820 207 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
HORMONE RECEPTOR LAB 2564 208 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
HEART BEAT 3220 209 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
HIGH DEPENDENCY WARD 3202 210 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
HOLTER MONITOR 3020 211 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
HBA1C BLOOD TEST 2935 212 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
I.V.P. ROOM 3048 213 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
EUDEY JOAN SR 213 PASTORAL CARE
ISOTOPE 3000 214 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
100 MYRA RAY 215
LUNG SCAN 3000 216 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
LIPID LABORATORY 2935 217 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
MORBID ANATOMY 2907 218 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
MEDICAL COMPUTING 2311 219 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
M.R.I. SCAN 3083 220 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
M.S.U. 2960 221 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
ORGAN IMAGING 3000 222 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
OESOPHAGUS TEST 3580 223 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
P.U.V.A. 3492 224 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
P.A.D.P. 3858 225 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
PACEMAKER ENQ. 3020 226 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
PEPTIDE CYST LAB. 2935 227 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
SLEEP CLINIC 3128 228 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
SQUASH COURT BOOKING 3393 229 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
SCHILLINGS TEST 3000 230 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
T.P.N. 3202 231 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
ULTRA SOUND 3000 232 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
U.V.B. 233 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
URO DYNAMICS 3628 234 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
VENOS POOL SCAN 3000 235 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
YOUTH PROGRAMME 2627 236 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
SPARE MOBILE PHONE 237 MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION
CLAREBOROUGH JOHN MR 238 EX STAFF
CONNELL JOHN MR 239 EX STAFF
DYSART DR 240 EX STAFF
FOWLER S DR 241 EX STAFF
GRIFFIN JAMES DR 242 EX STAFF
HEATH W (BILL) DR 243 EX STAFF
HENDERSON KEITH MR 244 EX STAFF
MILLER GRAHAM MR 245 EX STAFF
MORAN JOHN DR 246 EX STAFF
MORTENSON (SNR.) PETER J. MR 247 EX STAFF
MURPHY LUKE DR 248 EX STAFF
PENNINGTON D DR 249 EX STAFF
SANTAMARIA JOSEPH DR 250 EX STAFF
WRIGHT CHRIS DR 251 EX STAFF
RYAN PETER MR 252 EX STAFF
FUNDS DEVELOPMENT 288 3364 253 FACSIMILE MACHINES
MICROSURGERY UNIT 416 0926 254 FACSIMILE MACHINES
GUINEY MICHAEL DR 255
ORGAN DONATIONS 3112 256 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
DIV. OF MEDICINE 288 3292 257 FACSIMILE MACHINES
DIV. OF SURGERY 288 3292 258 FACSIMILE MACHINES
COMMUNICATION SVCES. 288 2803 259 FACSIMILE MACHINES
JANUS ED DR 260 EX STAFF
DIV. OF PATHOLOGY 288 3284 261 FACSIMILE MACHINES
STILLWELL ROSS DR 262 EX STAFF
BAKER CHRIS DR 263 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
RESPIRATORY UNIT 288 3138 264 FACSIMILE MACHINES
SUPPLY DEPT.(CULLEN) 288 3383 265 FACSIMILE MACHINES
C.A.T. SCAN - A/HRS 266 MEDICAL IMAGING 538
SPARE MOBILE PHONE 267 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
268
BANK-COMMONWEALTH 419 7799 269 STATE SAVINGS BANK
BUTZKUEVEN HELMUT DR 270 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 400
CHEN ROBERT DR 271 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS -
CHEW DEREK DR 272 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 314
CHUA SUE DR 273 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 444
DAFFY JOHN DR 274 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 480
LAWTON PAUL DR 275 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 597
MASCIANTONIO SONIA DR 276 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 358
MORGAN SUE DR 277 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 429
NADARAJAH NIMALAN DR 278 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 509
PARNIS STEPHEN DR 279 EX STAFF
PEKIN MAREE DR 280 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 521
QUAN CAROLYN DR 281 EX STAFF
SLATTERY TIMOTHY DR 282 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA
WADE REBECCA DR 283 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS -
WILLIAMS MICHELLE DR 284 EX STAFF
BROWN CHRISTOPHER DR 285 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA
JOHNS LOUISE DR 286 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA
MULIJONO DASAAD DR 287 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 595
POND FRANKLIN DR 288 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 596
PORTER MICHAEL DR 289 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA
TAYLOR MANDY DR 290 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 282
BEKHIT ELHAMY DR 291 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 462
CARILLO DE ALBORNOZ PHILIP DR 292 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 390
POLINESS CATHY DR 293 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 412
KHOURY ELIE DR 294 EX STAFF
BOURNE RUSSELL DR 295 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 431
COLSON MARK DR 296 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 169
HURLEY JAMES DR 297 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
JOLLY LUKE DR 298 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 284
KOH EUGENE DR 299 PSYCHIATRY 297
MCLACHLAN SUEANNE DR 300 EX STAFF
ONG CAROLINE DR 301 EX STAFF
STAFRACE S DR 302 EX STAFF
SOREFAN AMEENAH DR 303 EX STAFF
MORRIS SUE DR 304
CHEN FRANK MR 305 EX STAFF
MCCOLL GEOFF DR 306
POON SEE 2ND SCREEN ALEX DR 307
CARPENTER-FOREMAN B. GUGEL 308 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 401
ADMINISTRATION 288 3918 309 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ADMINISTRATION GEN. 288 3918 310 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ANAESTHETIC DEPT. 288 3797 311 FACSIMILE MACHINES
BOLTE RECEPTION 288 3808 312 FACSIMILE MACHINES
BUILD & ENGINEERING 288 2687 313 FACSIMILE MACHINES
NEUROPHYSIOLOGY 288 3527 314 FACSIMILE MACHINES
NEUROSCIENCES 288 3350 315 FACSIMILE MACHINES
C.S.D. 288 3698 316 FACSIMILE MACHINES
DATA PROCESSING 288 2794 317 FACSIMILE MACHINES
EMERGENCY DEPT. 288 3421 318 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ENDOCRINOLOGY 288 3590 319 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ENVIRONMENTAL SERV. 288 2676 320 FACSIMILE MACHINES
FINANCE DEPARTMENT 288 2890 321 FACSIMILE MACHINES
FOOD SERVICES 288 3199 322 FACSIMILE MACHINES
HAEMATOLOGY DEPT. 288 3551 323 FACSIMILE MACHINES
HEALTH INFORM.SERV. 288 2782 324 FACSIMILE MACHINES
LIBRARY 288 2539 325 FACSIMILE MACHINES
LINEN ROOM 288 2659 326 FACSIMILE MACHINES
LITHOTRIPSY DEPT. 288 3627 327 FACSIMILE MACHINES
M.R.I. 288 3089 328 FACSIMILE MACHINES
NEPHROLOGY UNIT 288 3125 329 FACSIMILE MACHINES
NUCLEAR MEDICINE 288 3015 330 FACSIMILE MACHINES
NURSING ADMIN. 288 2849 331 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ONCOLOGY UNIT 288 3172 332 FACSIMILE MACHINES
O.H.S.U. 288 3229 333 FACSIMILE MACHINES
OPERATING THEATRE 288 3626 334 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ORDERLY POOL 288 3269 335 FACSIMILE MACHINES
OUTPATIENTS 288 3489 336 FACSIMILE MACHINES
OUTPATIENTS 288 3527 337 FACSIMILE MACHINES
OUTPATIENTS THEATRE 288 3528 338 FACSIMILE MACHINES
PATIENT SERVICES 288 3384 339 FACSIMILE MACHINES
PERSONNEL SERVICES 288 2849 340 FACSIMILE MACHINES
PHARMACY DISPENSARY 288 3472 341 FACSIMILE MACHINES
PHARMACY ONCOLOGY 288 3171 342 FACSIMILE MACHINES
PSYCHIATRY DEPT. 288 3882 343 FACSIMILE MACHINES
RADIOLOGY DEPT. 288 3047 344 FACSIMILE MACHINES
SCHOOL OF NURSING 288 2738 345 FACSIMILE MACHINES
SOCIAL WORK DEPT. 288 3439 346 FACSIMILE MACHINES
SPEECH THERAPY DEPT. 288 3808 347 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. ANNE'S WARD 288 3256 348 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. AUGUSTINE'S WARD 288 3695 349 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. BARBARA'S WARD 288 3271 350 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. BASIL'S WARD 288 3652 351 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. BRENDAN'S WARD 288 3276 352 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. CATHERINE'S WARD 288 3901 353 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. DYMPNA'S WARD 288 3900 354 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. HELEN'S WARD 288 3902 355 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. JOAN'S WARD 288 3249 356 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. JOSEPH'S WARD 288 3246 357 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. LUCY'S WARD 288 3277 358 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. LUKE'S WARD 288 3254 359 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. MARGARET'S WARD 288 3274 360 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. MARTIN'S WARD 288 3272 361 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. MONICA'S WARD 288 3235 362 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. PATRICK'S WARD 288 3255 363 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. PAUL'S WARD 288 3275 364 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. PETER'S WARD 288 3201 365 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. PHILLIP'S WARD 288 3273 366 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. ROCH'S WARD 288 3278 367 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ST. THERESA'S WARD 288 3270 368 FACSIMILE MACHINES
PODIATRY 288 3489 369 FACSIMILE MACHINES
MEDICAL APPLIANCES 288 3489 370 FACSIMILE MACHINES
C.E.O. 288 3907 371 FACSIMILE MACHINES
HENDERSON SIMON DR 372
SECURITY ALARMS 729 0077 373 REDEVELOPMENT PROJECT OF
SECURITY FOR 3RD FL 729 0077 374 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
HURLEY IAN DR 375
CLOONAN ZITA SR 376 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
ULTRASOUND TECH. O/C 377 MEDICAL IMAGING 367
LITHOTRIPSY ORDERLY 378 LITHOTRIPSY
SPRY-BAILEY PHILLIP MR 379
PAULL (PAGE FIRST) AMALIE DR 380 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 387
DOYLE A.E. PROF 381 EX STAFF
SHIGETOMI M DR 382 EX STAFF
TULLOCH JAMES DR 383 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
CURRIE JOHN DR 384 EX STAFF
TAFT P DR 385 EX STAFF
MASON (MRS MCKENNA) ROBYN DR. 386 EX STAFF
CHENOWETH ANNE DR 387 EX STAFF
KLIEWER DAVID DR 388 EX STAFF
MEADS ALLAN DR 389 EX STAFF
MURRELL GRAHAM DR 390 EX STAFF
PODOLAKIN WALTER DR 391 EX STAFF
SKYRME-JONES S DR 392 EX STAFF
TAYLOR D DR 393 EX STAFF
HOUSE PHONE "LV 10, M.A.W." 394 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "LV 12, M.A.W." 395 HOUSE PHONES
CONGIU LEO DR 396 EX STAFF
GOLD NORMAN DR 397 EX STAFF
TASSONE MEREDITH DR 398
MICRO. TECH. ON CALL CHECK ROSTER 399 MICROBIOLOGY 205
LEUNG ANN DR 400 EX STAFF
MARTIN CHRIS PROF 401 EX STAFF
BARBANTI GIUSEPPE MR 402 ORDERLY ROOM
VRASSIS JOHN DR 403 EX STAFF
ACTING DIRECTOR DR K SIKARIS 404 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
PREWETT E DR 405 EX STAFF
STEINFORT C DR 406 EX STAFF
KING JENNY DR 407 EX STAFF
LOADER CHARLES DR 408 EX STAFF
REF.ENDO TESTING DIABETES EDUCT. 409 REF. ENDO TEST/DIABETES
POUW LOUIS DR 410 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
LEWIS ANNE DR 411
CYTOGENETICS 288 2999 412 FACSIMILE MACHINES
PUBLIC RELATIONS 288 3942 413 FACSIMILE MACHINES
NOLAN CLARE SR 414
M E A R S 417 3800 415 CRITICAL CARE SERV.
JENKINS ALICIA DR 416 EX STAFF
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY 288 3849 417 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ROSS KATRIONA DR 418 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA
CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY 288 2955 419 FACSIMILE MACHINES
CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY 288 2956 420 FACSIMILE MACHINES
BIOETHICS 288 3737 421 FACSIMILE MACHINES
C T SCAN 288 3089 422 FACSIMILE MACHINES
DENTAL CLINIC O/P 288 3527 423 FACSIMILE MACHINES
NUTRITION 288 3765 424 FACSIMILE MACHINES
MED ENG & PHYSICS 288 3778 425 FACSIMILE MACHINES
STOMAL THERAPY 288 3489 426 FACSIMILE MACHINES
MACLEOD ALLAN MR 427
CITY & NORTH EASTERN 415 1577 428 FACSIMILE MACHINES
ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY 288 2932 429 FACSIMILE MACHINES
DEPT. OF MED. 288 2581 430 FACSIMILE MACHINES
FRANCIS DAVID DR 431
FRANCIS DAVID PROF 432
EYE REGISTRAR STEVEN L'EPPARD DR 433 576
MASON (PAGE FIRST) KEITH MR 434 PERFUSION 111
CONVENT 288 2462 435 FACSIMILE MACHINES
BANTING SIMON MR 436 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF 720
ORDERLY 437 ORDERLY ROOM 560
ORDERLY 438 ORDERLY ROOM 561
ORDERLY 439 ORDERLY ROOM 524
STEFANOU GREG DR 440 EX STAFF
METABOLIC NURSE 441 162
STOMAL THERAPIST E. DAVIS SR 442 121
443
CORONARY CARE REG. ON CALL 444 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
REGISTRAR (VISITING) 445 MEDICAL IMAGING 533
SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF 288 3102 446 FACSIMILE MACHINES
DIXON GEOFF DR 447 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
448 394
BRIGGS ROBERT DR 449
WEEKEND DIETITIAN 450 NUTRITION 178
TAYLOR ALLISON DR 451 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
EMERGENCY X-RAY FAX 288 3301 452 MEDICAL IMAGING
EMERGENCY X-RAY 288 3301 453 FACSIMILE MACHINES
MICRO. TECH. ON CALL MOBILE PHONE 454 MICROBIOLOGY
AITKEN PHILLIP DR 455 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 489
BARWOOD SHANE DR 456 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 405
BROWN STEVEN DR 457 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 255
CHANG CHRISTOPHER DR 458 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 430
CHENG ALLEN DR 459 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 380
CHONG ALVIN DR 460 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 425
DALLALANA RICHARD DR 461 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 181
KRAWCZYSZYN MARK DR 462 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 295
LADE JUSTIN DR 463 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 355
LAURIE ROBYN DR 464 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 283
MACKAY SARAH DR 465 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 413
MACKIE SCOTT DR 466 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 287
MITCHELL JAMES DR 467 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 496
MORGAN DAVID DR 468 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 309
MORRISSEY SONYA DR 469 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA
MCLACHLAN KYLIE DR 470 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 489
MCLEOD ROBERT DR 471 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 442
PHILLIPS GEORGINA DR 472 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 285
POLINESS ANN DR 473 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 451
POON ERIC DR 474 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 598
PROVENZANO ELANA DR 475 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 477
RULJANCICH PAUL DR 476 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 310
SADRUDDIN AMIN DR 477 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 319
SEIN IRENE DR 478 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 392
SOLOMON BENJAMIN DR 479 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 424
STEELE KATHERINE DR 480 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 371
TOH LING DR 481 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 467
WEI ANDREW DR 482 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 384
WHITEHEAD TIMOTHY DR 483 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 457
WILSON ANDREW DR 484 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 274
WHITBOURN ROB DR 485 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 474
MOAVEN LEONARD DR 486 EX STAFF
WHITTAKER ROSS (REG.ROOM) DR 487 EX STAFF
MURPHY (N/SURG) MICHAEL MR 488
489 FUNDRAISING DEPARTMENT
FARRELL STEPHEN DR 490 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 332
MORRISSEY ORLA DR 491 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA
DONATO ROSARIO (ROB) DR 492 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
LIM WYE-KEAT DR 493 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
MCCOMBE DAVID DR 494 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 389
MACKAY SEAN DR 495 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
SOBOL TONY DR 496 EX STAFF
VOTE DAVID DR 497 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 439
ALEXANDER TIM DR 498 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
CROWLEY PETER DR 499 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 547
DYKES ANNE DR 500 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 410
HANDLEY GERARD DR 501 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
HYETT ANTHONY DR 502 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 490
LOMAS FIONA DR 503 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 488
MILLER BELINDA DR 504 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 421
MUNCKHOFF WENDY DR 505 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 447
NAQASH NIYAZ A. DR 506 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 326
ZAKY MARY DR 507 EX STAFF
PRICE CATHERINE DR 508 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
HARPER ALEX DR 509
510 394
.HRS MON-FRI 8AM-6PM SAT 8AM-4PM 511 MEDICAL IMAGING
JAMIESON JAMES DR 512
AUTOLOGOUS NURSE COLLECTIONS 513 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY 574
I.C.U. OFFICE 288 3212 514 FACSIMILE MACHINES
MEDICAL STUDENT 515 PSYCHIATRY 576
ASSOC. CHARGE NURSE 516 INTENSIVE CARE 575
FAX NO. 417 1247 517 REDEVELOPMENT PROJECT OF
PATIENT CARE PROJECT 288 3329 518 FACSIMILE MACHINES
MOBILE PHONE 519 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
520
BLOOD PRESS/MONITOR 3640 521 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
BONE DENSITY - DEXA 2588 522 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
MILES CHRIS 523 TELECOMMUNICATIONS 717
NEPHROLOGY REG. ON CALL 524 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
PASTORAL CARE 288 3732 525 FACSIMILE MACHINES
CLARKE PETER DR 526 EX STAFF
PRINT ROOM 288 3942 527 FACSIMILE MACHINES
BIBBY JEANINE MS 528 PERSONNEL SERVICES
O'SULLIVAN KATE MS 529 PERSONNEL SERVICES
SCIENTIST ON CALL 530 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY 541
NEPHROLOGY NURSE 531 NEPHROLOGY UNIT 113
PATIENT REP. 288 3110 532 FACSIMILE MACHINES
LE THUY DR 533 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
ROUSHDY BAHA DR 534 EX STAFF
PUN Y DR 535
ORDERLY 536 INTENSIVE CARE 261
CHAO KEN DR 537 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS -
EHRLICH (EYE REG) DAVID DR 538 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
ANSARI ZAHID DR 539 STUDY CLIN.PRACTICE
SOCIAL WORKER YOUNG PERSONS 540 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 529
MEESE CATHY SR 541
MCKENNA JOAN SR. 542
MAHONEY VIRGINIA SR. 543
24 HR SERVICE SUN 6PM-SAT 9AM 544 SLEEP DISORDERS CENTRE
SANTAMARIA JOHN DR 545 SLEEP DISORDERS CENTRE
BURDON JONATHAN DR 546 SLEEP DISORDERS CENTRE
ZWAR YVONNE DR 547 EX STAFF 318
KECK JAMES MR 548
NURSE IN CHARGE OF SHIFT 549 GEN THEATRE STAFF 317
NURSE IN CHARGE OF SHIFT 550 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR 317
LENARD DOROTHY 551 AUXILLARY OFFICE
PATHOLOGY COURIER "EYE&EAR,PRIVATE" 552 540
APPOINTMENT DESK 288 3479 553 FACSIMILE MACHINES
SLEEP DISORDER CNTRE 288 4102 554 FACSIMILE MACHINES
LOVE ROBERT DR 555 EX STAFF
PAIN RELIEF DR. A. STEWART 556
SSA (SUPPORT SVCES) AFTER HOURS 557 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 200
SSA (SUPPORT SVCES) AFTER HOURS 558 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 514
RADIOGRAPHER ON CALL MOBILE & PAGER 559 MEDICAL IMAGING 239
PUCIUS ROB MR. 560 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
DEPAUL HOUSE 288 2623 561 FACSIMILE MACHINES
HOME CARE 288 3848 562 FACSIMILE MACHINES
PHYSIOTHERAPY 288 3825 563 FACSIMILE MACHINES
DUTY PHYSIOTHERAPIST 1PM - 1.30PM 564 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT 145
PHYSIOTHERAPY DUTY 1PM - 1.30PM 565 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT 145
ADIA NURSING AGENCY SEE 2ND SCREEN 566
RADIOLOGY REGISTRAR MOBILE 567 MEDICAL IMAGING
REGISTRAR MOBILE PHONE 568 MEDICAL IMAGING
SERVANIS ROSS MR 569 EX STAFF
ANTOLOVICH GIULIANA DR 570 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 388
BARKER ELIZABETH DR 571 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 593
BOYLE ANDREW DR 572 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 327
NIKOLARAKOS DIMITRIOS DR 573 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 391
BROUWER RICHARD 574 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 257
CHIN PETER (K.Y. DR 575 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 448
COWIE BRIAN DR 576 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 262
WONG SU-NI DR 577 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 420
CHU ROBERT DR 578 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 353
DENNIS ALICIA DR 579 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 445
FERGUSON MALCOLM DR 580 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 525
WILSON SAMANTHA DR 581 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 511
FULLER DAVID DR 582 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 493
GAME JUSTIN DR 583 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 311
GUEST GLENN DR 584 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 322
WILSON JEREMY DR 585 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 414
HAMILTON GARUN DR 586 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 359
HARRIS KATRINA DR 587 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 428
WALKER ANDREA DR 588 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 476
HENNEL SABINE DR 589 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 594
KEARNEY CHRISTOPHER DR 590 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 151
KEARNS PAUL DR 591 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 450
ZENTNER DOMENICA DR 592 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 383
LIU MADALENA DR 593 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 461
MANDERSON JOHN DR 594 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 354
WESTCOTT MARK DR 595 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 443
PHAN ROSE DR 596 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 357
QUACH DANG SON DR 597 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 360
UREN BRENT DR 598 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 315
RICHMOND SOPHIE DR 599 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 510
SCARDAMAGLIA LAURA DR 600 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 352
SHUB ALEXIS DR 601 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 368
SMITH JOANNA DR 602 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 313
OWEN J MR 603 EX STAFF
MOBILE PHONE 604 INFORMATION SERVICES
ADAMS NICHOLSON DR 605 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 280
EMERY GREGORY DR 606 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 468
MARTIN REX DR 607 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 449
PATRICK ANDREW DR 608 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 342
TIPPETT CAROLYN DR 609 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 376
WHEELAHAN JENNY DR 610 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 403
WONG MAGGIE DR 611 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 289
SEAH PENG-WAN DR 612 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 473
MARSHALL CATHERINE DR 613 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 324
FEWINGS (ON CALL) JOHN DR 614 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 385
FOLEY PETER DR 615 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 478
YEATMAN JOSEPHINE DR 616 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 456
GOCENTAS ROBERT DR 617 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 519
ENDERSBEE ROBIN DR 618 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 290
SAXENA AMREESH DR 619 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 372
GUINEY ANTHONY DR 620 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 349
GIANNELLIS CON DR 621 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 305
GYORKI JOHN DR 622 EX STAFF
CHANG WALTER DR 623 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 334
HO SUSAN DR 624 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 411
BILLS DOUG DR 625 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 180
THIEN CHRIS DR 626 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 298
WHITE MICHELLE DR 627 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 246
BONOMO ANTHONY DR 628 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 416
PULLEN CHRIS DR 629 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 402
CAVALLO ANDREW DR 630 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 475
BENNETT TIM DR 631 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 293
WILCOX GISELA DR 632 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 470
MARKS CAROLYNNE DR 633 PSYCHIATRY 350
DONNELLAN SCOTT DR 634 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 321
BOWER (2ND SCREEN) SIMON DR 635 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 419
NG CHEE DR 636 EX STAFF
BOLT MARK DR 637 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA
FESTA DAVID DR 638 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA
FOX DARREN DR 639 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 442
GERSTEN ABBEY DR 640 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA
PONNAM-PALAM M DR 641 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA
SALAMA PETER DR 642 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 279
UREN ELIZABETH DR 643 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 338
WHITING MARK DR 644 2ND YR - HOSPITAL MEDICA 491
HUTCHINSON NEVIL DR 645 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 345
POON ANTHONY DR 646 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 479
HO WAI KHOON DR 647 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 379
WALSH LIAM DR 648 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 446
HOLLAND SIMON DR 649 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 494
JOHNSTON MICHAEL DR 650 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 339
KUAN YEW-MING DR 651 HOSP.MEDICAL OFFICERS - 348
LEWIS CHRISTOPHER DR 652 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 346
DONNAN LEO MR 653
SELF GREG MR 654
WILLIAMS HILARY MS 655 EX STAFF
NIALL OWEN DR 656 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH 235
JONES SIMON DR 657 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 492
KENNEDY RICHARD DR 658 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
HENDERSON SEE 2ND SC PETA TN 659 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U 609
DENT ANDREW DR 660 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT 375
ALLEN PHILLIP MR 661 574
TAN ALWYN DR 662 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
VRODOS (2ND SCREEN) NIKITAS DR 663
O'BRIEN JANE DR 664 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
CRISIS ASSESSMENT TEAM 2ND SCREEN 665
CAT TEAM (2ND SCREEN) 666
O'BRIEN DANIEL DR 667 EX STAFF
LASKA FRANK DR. 668
MEDICAL RECORDS O/C ADMINISTRATOR 669 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI 270
M.R.A. ON/CALL 670 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI 270
O'BRIEN (2ND SCREEN) TERRY DR. 671
STOMAL THERAPIST E. VAUZELLE SR 672 409
LAKEY TRISTIA 673 EX STAFF
WHITFIELD ANNE DR 674
BALSON (2ND SCREEN) ROSS DR 675 GASTROENTEROLOGY
MALKIN STEVE MR 676 PSYCHIATRY
677
L'EPPARD (2ND SCN) STEVEN DR 678
COLLARD JANE 679 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT 163
HIGGINS (2ND SCRN) DARREN 680 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT 108
DARMODY (2ND SCREEN) JACK MR 681
APPLEBY WILLIAM PETER MR 682
KEECH FIONA MS 683
ASOPA (2ND SCREEN) RAVI DR 684
LIU LANCE DR. 685 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
WADE MARTIN DR. 686 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
MACISAAC CHRIS DR. 687 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
TOLEDO (2ND SCRN) MANUELA DR. 688 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT 386
KEARSLEY JAMIE DR. 689 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
690 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 189
691 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 190
692 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 191
693 MICROBIOLOGY 204
694 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT 606
695 ORDERLY ROOM 518
DIMITROULIS GEORGE DR. 696
STELMACH MARYLA DR 697
HII (2ND SCREEN) SUSANNA DR 698 EX STAFF
WILCOX - 419 2271 MARY MS 699
ORTHO.SEC.419 2271 MARY WILCOX 700
PARKIN MARY DR 701
TELECOMMUNICATION SPARE MOBILE 702 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
CIU NURSE ON CALL 703 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN 340
O'BRIEN JUSTIN DR 704 PSYCHIATRY 537
CREDIT UNION MAIN OFFICE 705 CREDIT SOCIETY
DOYLE JOHN MR 706
NEIL (2ND SCREEN) ROB 707
STAINSBY MARY DR 708 BIOETHICS
FORD NORMAN (REV.) DR. 709 BIOETHICS
LAFFAN MARGARET SR 710
DOMAINGUE CHARLES DR 711 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
LEECHES 2568 712 MISCELLANEOUS INFO.
DRIVERS MOBILE PHONE 713 PATIENT SERVICES 267
DRIVER MOBILE PHONE 714 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
MOBILE PHONES SEE DEP MOBPH 715 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY 716 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
INFORMATION SERVICES 717 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
NEPHROLOGY 718 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
PRIEST ON CALL 719 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
MEDICAL IMMAGING 720 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
MEDICAL IMMAGING 721 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
CHIEF EXECUTIVE 722 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
MICROBIOLOGY 723 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
PATIENT SERVICES 724 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
INFORMATION SERVICES 725 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
C.I.U. 726 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
CORONARY CARE 727 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
S.V.I.M.R. 728 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
ENVIRONMENTAL SVCES. 729 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
PATIENT SERVICES 730 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
ADMIN. GENERAL 731 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
HUMAN RESOURCES 732 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
TELECOMMUNICATIONS 733 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
MEDICAL IMMAGING 734 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
REDEVELOPMENT 735 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
PATHOLOGY ADMIN. 736 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
MICROBIOLOGY 737 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
CHIEF EXECUTIVE 738 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
CLINICAL SERVICES 739 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
AMBULATORY & COMMUN. 740 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
ADMIN. GENERAL 741 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
MEDICAL IMMAGING 742 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
ST V'S AT HOME 743 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
ST V'S AT HOME 744 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
EMERGENCY 745 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
MAINTENANCE - F.E.M. 746 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
TELECOMMUNICATIONS 747 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
ST V'S AT HOME 748 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
ST V'S AT HOME 749 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
ST V'S AT HOME 750 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
751 MEDICAL IMAGING 347
WARD ALAN MR 752 183
PATIENT SERVICES 753 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
ST V'S AT HOME 754 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
ST V'S AT HOME A 755 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
ST V'S AT HOME 756 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
ST V'S AT HOME 757 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
DEBINSKY (2ND SCRN) HENRY DR 758
CARDIAC TECHNICIAN ON CALL 759 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
C.I.U. 760 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
PUB.REL./FUNDS 761 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
MCDONALD KEN MR 762 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 149
AMBUL. & COMM. SVCES 288 3966 763 FACSIMILE MACHINES
764 ACCESS STAFF COUNSELLOR
BRAITBERG GEORGE (PG 1ST) DR 765 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT 351
HUMAN RESOURCES 288 2849 766 FACSIMILE MACHINES
STAFF CLINIC 288 2898 767 FACSIMILE MACHINES
HASSEN SAYED DR 768 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 399
PAPADOPOULOS TIMOTHY DR 769 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 592
PAI PARESH DR 770 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 381
KATZ IAN DR 771 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 294
WALLAND MARK DR 772
P.A.D.P. 288 3914 773 FACSIMILE MACHINES
PSYCH SERVICES 288 3292 774 FACSIMILE MACHINES
PSYCHIATRY SERVICES 775 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
CLINICAL SERVICES 776 DEPT. MOBILE PHONE NUMBE
DRIVERS MOBILE PHONE 777 PATIENT SERVICES
BETHLEHAM HOSP MR.P.GALLAGHER 778 INNER HEALTH CARE NETWOR
CARITAS CHRISTI HOSP MR.B.WALFORD 779 INNER HEALTH CARE NETWOR
PETER MACCALLUM INST DR.JOHN MORRIS 780 INNER HEALTH CARE NETWOR
ROYAL VIC EYE & EAR MR.S. ROWLEY 781 INNER HEALTH CARE NETWOR
ST.GEORGE'S HOSP. MR.M. KINLOCH 782 INNER HEALTH CARE NETWOR
ST.VINCENT'S HOSP. DR. D. CAMPBELL 783 INNER HEALTH CARE NETWOR
DALY WING 2ND FLOOR 2089 SERVERIES
DALY WING 3RD FLOOR 2090 SERVERIES
DALY WING 5TH FLOOR 2092 SERVERIES
DALY WING 6TH FLOOR 2093 SERVERIES
HEALY WING 1ST FLOOR 2096 SERVERIES
HEALY WING 2ND FLOOR 2097 SERVERIES
HEALY WING 4TH FLOOR 2098 SERVERIES
2400 REDEVELOPMENT PROJECT OF
GIBSON HELEN MS 2401 REDEVELOPMENT PROJECT OF
CAMPBELL ALEX MR 2402 REDEVELOPMENT PROJECT OF 506
DUNN VAL MS 2403 REDEVELOPMENT PROJECT OF 146
2404 REDEVELOPMENT PROJECT OF
ROUHARD THEO MR 2406 REDEVELOPMENT PROJECT OF 185
GALBRAITH CATHERAINE DR 2407 CITY & NTH EAST BREAST S
2410 REDEVELOPMENT PROJECT OF
2412 REDEVELOPMENT PROJECT OF
SCHOFIELD HILARY DR 2414 PSYCHIATRY
FRAMPTON RICHARD DR 2415 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR 104
HOUSE PHONE "LV1, BOLTE WING" 2420 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "LV2, BOLTE WING" 2421 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "LV3, BOLTE WING" 2422 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE L.G.HEALY WING 2423 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE L.G.HEALY WING 2424 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE L.G.HEALY WING 2425 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "GRD.FOYER,HEALY" 2426 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "1ST, HEALY WING" 2427 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "1ST, HEALY WING" 2428 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "2ND, HEALY WING" 2429 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "2ND, HEALY WING" 2430 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "3RD, HEALY WING" 2431 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "4TH, HEALY WING" 2432 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE LWR.GRD. DALY 2433 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE LWR.GRD. DALY 2434 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "GRD.FOYER, DALY" 2435 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "1ST, DALY WING" 2436 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "2ND, DALY WING" 2437 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "2ND, DALY WING" 2438 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "3RD, DALY WING" 2439 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "3RD, DALY WING" 2440 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "4TH, DALY WING" 2441 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "4TH, DALY WING" 2442 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "5TH, DALY WING" 2443 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "6TH, DALY WING" 2445 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "7TH, DALY WING" 2446 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE LWR.GRD. M.A.W. 2447 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "LV 1, M.A.W." 2448 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "LV 2, M.A.W." 2449 HOUSE PHONES
FITZROY POLICE 2450 FITZROY POLICE
HOUSE PHONE "LV 3, M.A.W." 2451 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "LV 4, M.A.W." 2452 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "LV 5, M.A.W." 2453 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "LV 6, M.A.W." 2454 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "LV 7, M.A.W." 2455 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "LV 8, M.A.W." 2456 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "LV 9, M.A.W." 2457 HOUSE PHONES
HOUSE PHONE "LV 11, M.A.W." 2459 HOUSE PHONES
2460 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
2461 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
2462 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
CONVENT OFFICE 21 BRUNSWICK ST 2463 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
CONFOY (SEE 2ND SCR) MARYANNE SR 2465 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
CARR PATRICIA SR 2466 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
WUNSCH-PAGE FOR CALL BERNADETTE PAGE SR 2468 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE 166
MCCARTHY DENISE SR 2469 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE 170
BANG DAWN SR 2470 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
2472 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
FARRELLY MARY VIANNEY SR 2473 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
DOHERTY JUSTINE SR 2474 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
PEARSON JULIEN SR 2475 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
CARSE PETER JOSEPH SR 2476 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
GREEN MONICA SR 2477 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
MCGREGOR BARBARA SR 2478 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE 167
THOMPSON JOSE SR 2479 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
BERTOCCHI MARISA MS 2480 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
MARTIN T.J. (JACK) PROF 2481 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR 404
GENERAL OFFICE 2483 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
CARRUTHERS ANNE MS 2484 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
MCMURRAY GAYLE MS 2485 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
MCGILP DUNCAN MR 2486 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2487 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
LIBRARY 2488 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2489 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
TIGANIS TONY MR 2490 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2491 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2492 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
KEMP BRUCE PROF 2494 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
HOUSE COLIN MR 2495 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2496 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2497 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2498 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2499 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2500 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2501 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2502 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2503 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2504 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2505 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2506 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2507 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2508 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2509 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2510 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2511 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2512 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2513 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2514 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2515 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
FINDLAY DAVID DR 2516 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2517
JABLONSKY PETER DR 2518 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
FEIL SUSANNE MS 2519 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
2521
2522
2523
2524
2525
2526
2528
2529
2530
2531
2532
2533
2534
2535
2536
2537
2538
IGNATIUS KATHLEEN MS 2540 LIBRARY
BELL LORRAINE MS 2541 LIBRARY
HODGSON SANDRA MS 2542 LIBRARY
HOUSE PHONE LIBRARY 2543 HOUSE PHONES
2544 LIBRARY
ZIAKAS JENNIFER MS 2545 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
HOSSAIN SYLVIA MS 2546 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
MCKINLAY TINA MS 2547 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
MORRISON WAYNE PROF 2548 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U 512
SMITH BARBARA MS 2549 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
HAYWARD PETER MR 2550 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
HENDERSON MICHAEL MR 2551 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
HAYES PATRICK MR 2552 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
KITCHEN PAUL MR 2553 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
2555 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
2556 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
2557 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
2558 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
2559 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
LIE TAT HEAN MR 2560 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
2561 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
THOMPSON MEAGAN MS 2562 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
2563 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
LOWER SANDRA MS 2564 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
2565 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
MIAO YU DR 2566 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
2567 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
WILLIAMS NEIL 2568 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
2569 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
2570 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
2571 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
PAPADOPOULOS JUNE MS 2574 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
HARRIS MARGARET MS 2575 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
BESWICK WILMA DR 2576 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS 303
MARTIN T.J. (JACK) PROF 2578 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS 404
BEST JAMES PROF 2579 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS 301
CHOW MADELEINE MS 2580 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
ROGERS SUZANNE DR 2582 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
BOFFA HELEN SR 2584 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2585 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2586 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2587 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
FIETZ COLLEEN MRS 2588 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2589 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2590 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2591 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
FIRKIN SEE 2ND SCRN FRANK PROF 2592 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS 335
NG KONG WAH DR 2593 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS 441
DANKS JANINE DR 2594 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
MOSELEY JANE DR 2595 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2596 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2597 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2599 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2600 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
MANJI SHEHNAAZ MS 2602 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2603 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2604 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2605 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2607 CLINICAL SCHOOL
JURIC MILENKA MS 2608 CLINICAL SCHOOL
PARSONS ANNE MRS 2609 CLINICAL SCHOOL
BESWICK WILMA PROF 2610 CLINICAL SCHOOL
WALTERS JACQUELINE DR 2611 CLINICAL SCHOOL
2612 CLINICAL SCHOOL
2613 CLINICAL SCHOOL
2614 CLINICAL SCHOOL
2615 CLINICAL SCHOOL
2616 CLINICAL SCHOOL
4TH YEAR STUDENTS AFTER HOURS 2617 CLINICAL SCHOOL
FINAL & ELECT.STNTS. AFTER HOURS 2618 CLINICAL SCHOOL
2619 CLINICAL SCHOOL
2622 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
2623 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
2624 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
2625 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
2626 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
SHELLEY DIANNE MS 2627 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
GODDING RUTH MS 2628 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
RAYMOND ANNE MS 2629 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
WHELAN GREG PROF 2630 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
2631 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
HAMILTON CHARLES DR 2632 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
MCMAHON JOHN MR 2633 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
GIJSBERS ALAN DR 2634 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES 714
2635 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
2636 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
ADDIS EVE DR 2637 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
MURPHY BRONWYN MS 2640 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES 194
2641 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
KUMTA SAMIR DR 2647 EX STAFF
BROWN AINSLIE DR 2649 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
MCKAY (2ND SCREEN) SUE MS 2650 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
WALLACE MARTIN MR 2651 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
2652 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
2655 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
2656 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
2658 TOWNHOUSE
2659 TOWNHOUSE
D'AGOSTINO MARIA MS 2663 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
CAMPION ROOM "1ST,PADUA HOUSE" 2664 MEETING ROOMS
"2ND, PADUA HOUSE" 2665 PADUA HOUSE
"1ST, PADUA HOUSE" ROOM 101 2666 PADUA HOUSE
"1ST, PADUA HOUSE" ROOM 102 2667 PADUA HOUSE
"1ST, PADUA HOUSE" ROOM 103 2668 PADUA HOUSE
"1ST, PADUA HOUSE" ROOM 104 2669 PADUA HOUSE
2670 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
2671 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
AJROVSKI I S (SAM) MR 2673 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 200
MOON STELLA MS 2674 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 196
BOVER ALLAN MR 2677 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 193
REID GARY MR 2678 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 198
2679 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 192
2680 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
PATTERSON JOHN MR 2683 SECURITY AREA
2684 SECURITY AREA
BRISCI COSIMO MR 2686 259
THOMAS MARGARET MS 2688 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2690 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
WARD ALAN MR 2691 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 183
2692 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2693 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2695 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2698 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
HOGAN MICHAEL MR 2699 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
YEATS DARYL MR 2700 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 188
WALKERDEN RUSSELL MR 2701 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 557
ANDREW RONALD MR 2702 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
CACHIA ANDREW MR 2703 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 186
PENAFLORIDA EXCELSO MR 2704 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 187
2705 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2706 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
FOULSTONE RALPH MR 2707 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2708 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2709 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2710 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2711 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2712 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2713 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2714 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2715 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2716 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2717 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2718 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
SINCLAIR ELIZABETH MS 2720 SCHOOL OF NURSING 159
2721 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
MICHAEL CHAMBERLAIN LECTURE THEATRE 2722 MICHAEL CHAMBERLAIN
MICHAEL CHAMBERLAIN PROJECTION ROOM 2723 MICHAEL CHAMBERLAIN
GONZAGA ROOM "LV 1, M.A.W." 2724 MEETING ROOMS
GONZAGA ROOM "LV 1, M.A.W." 2725 MEETING ROOMS
AIKENHEAD WING LV 1 2726 SERVERIES
SNACK BAR 2727
2728 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
2729 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
BOLTE WING LV 3 2730 SERVERIES
BORG LEANNE MS 2731 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE 230
2733 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
COOPER GENEVIEVE MS 2734 SCHOOL OF NURSING
CONNELL GLENDA MS 2735 SCHOOL OF NURSING
SANTAMARIA NICK MR 2737 SCHOOL OF NURSING 508
CLIFT ROWENA 2739 SCHOOL OF NURSING 154
2740
SMITH ROBYN MS 2742 SCHOOL OF NURSING 147
LAMBERS MARIA MS 2743 QUALITY IMPROVEMENT/ACCR
MCGREGOR BARBARA SR. 2744 SCHOOL OF NURSING 167
MOYE BART MR 2746 QUALITY IMPROVEMENT/ACCR
NORRIS HEATHER MS 2750 SCHOOL OF NURSING 601
2753 SCHOOL OF NURSING
2756 SCHOOL OF NURSING
BALLA MARGARET MS 2758 QUALITY IMPROVEMENT/ACCR 364
SAMARASEKERA MALEE MS 2759 QUALITY IMPROVEMENT/ACCR
2762 CHILD CARE CENTRE
A.N.F.(2ND SCREEN) UNION OFFICE 2763
MCGRATH NAOMI MS 2764 CHILD CARE CENTRE
2765 CHILD CARE CENTRE
INQUIRIES 2766 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
2767 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
2768 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
2769 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
GARDNER BRENDON MR 2771 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
BARNES CAMERON MR 2772 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
2773 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
M.R.A. TYPING AREA 2774 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
VAUGHAN ANNE MS 2775 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
RESEARCH ROOM 2776 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
RESIDENTS DICTATION 2777 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
CONFERENCE ROOM 2778 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
2779 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
2780 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
RIZZOLI HELEN MS 2781 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI 603
NIMMO BILL MR 2784 INFORMATION SERVICES 263
2786 INFORMATION SERVICES
2787 INFORMATION SERVICES
JAROCKYJ BAZ MR 2788 INFORMATION SERVICES
WATSON PETER MR 2789 INFORMATION SERVICES
DAVIDSON GLEN MR 2792 INFORMATION SERVICES
SNEDDON JENNY MS 2793 INFORMATION SERVICES 260
RILEY BRIAN MR 2795 INFORMATION SERVICES 232
PRICE THOMAS MR 2796 INFORMATION SERVICES
WILLIS ARTHUR MR 2798 CLINICAL PHOTOGRAPHY
GRAHAM ERICA MS 2799 CLINICAL PHOTOGRAPHY
2801 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2802 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2803 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
CARNEGIE (PAGE 2804) JANE MS 2804 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
BENSON SHARON MS 2805 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2806 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2807 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2808 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2809 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2810 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2811 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2814 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2815 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2816 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2817 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2818 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2819 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
2820 PERSONNEL SERVICES
2822 PERSONNEL SERVICES
SPATARO NANCY MS 2823 PERSONNEL SERVICES
SCHIAVONE CYNTHIA MS 2825 PERSONNEL SERVICES
2826 PERSONNEL SERVICES
ASHCROFT BERNADETTE MRS 2827 PERSONNEL SERVICES 386
2828 PERSONNEL SERVICES
PAYROLL MANAGER 2829 PERSONNEL SERVICES
BRINE TINA MS 2830 PERSONNEL SERVICES
THOROGOOD JOHN MR 2831 PERSONNEL SERVICES
CAPPELLANO ALFINA MS 2832 PERSONNEL SERVICES
EDEMA DAVE MR 2833 PERSONNEL SERVICES
UNG HIENG 2834 PERSONNEL SERVICES
WELLS BRYSON MR 2839 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
2840 PERSONNEL SERVICES
GAMBLE GARY 2842 PERSONNEL SERVICES 563
KELMAN JENNY MS 2843 PERSONNEL SERVICES 600
MATTERS RAY MR 2844 PERSONNEL SERVICES
OTIS JOAN MS 2845 PERSONNEL SERVICES
CROSSTHWAITE (2 SCN) PHILIP MR 2846 PERSONNEL SERVICES 605
GILBERT SHERYL MS 2847 PERSONNEL SERVICES 599
BOXHALL LEO MR 2848 PERSONNEL SERVICES 581
2849 PERSONNEL SERVICES
KEARNEY JOANNA 2851 PERSONNEL SERVICES 501
SWAYLE CYNTHIA 2853 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
RODRIGUEZ TERESITA 2854 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
GREENAWAY NEIL MR 2856 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
LAND DIEDRE MS 2858 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
DONOVAN ANN MS 2859 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
PHILLIPS TONY MR 2860 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
KENDALL STEPHEN MR 2861 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
MURRAY CAMERON 2862 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
FORD LE MS 2863 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
MAKHOUL PAULINE 2864 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
STEFANELLI ADRIANA MS 2865 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
TOOHEY PATRICK 2867 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
2868 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
GAYTHORPE DAVID MR 2869 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
SHAY CINDY 2870 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
2871 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
SINCLAIR GREG MR 2873 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
ZOUMBOULAKIS TOULA MS 2874 CLINICAL RESOURCE MANAGE
FLYNN LEONIE SR 2875 100
COOKE ROSS MR 2876 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
2879 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
PRESTON ELIDA 2880 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
CHARMA RATI 2882 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
JEREMIAH MALATHI MS 2883 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
LONGO SUZIE MS 2884 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
LEONG DAVID DR. 2885 STAFF CLINIC
2886 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
CURREY PHILIPPA 2887 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
CAMPISI PATRICK DR 2892
REMFREY ANDREA MS 2893 PRIMARY CARE CENTRE
2896 ACCESS STAFF COUNSELLOR
PONTON L MR 2897 SOCIETY OF ST. LAZARUS
STAFF CLINIC 2898 PRIMARY CARE CENTRE
GIAMMARIO ANNA MS 2900 PATHOLOGY ADMINISTRATION 110
KIRK SUSIE MS 2901 PATHOLOGY ADMINISTRATION 202
2902 PATHOLOGY ADMINISTRATION
2903 PATHOLOGY ADMINISTRATION
2904 PATHOLOGY ADMINISTRATION
2905 PATHOLOGY ADMINISTRATION
2906 PATHOLOGY ADMINISTRATION
DAVEY G DR 2907
2908 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
URWIN MAVIS MS 2909 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
RODE JURGEN PROF 2911 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY 454
ELLIS DAVID DR 2912 EX STAFF
MACHET DAVID DR 2913 EX STAFF
LEE SOON DR 2914 EX STAFF
MCKELVIE PENNY DR 2915 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY 536
2916 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
2917 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
2918 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
2919 MORTUARY
2920 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
2921 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
MILLS JOHN MR 2922 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY 218
BALASUBRAMANIAM G.S. DR 2923 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY 485
GEORGIOU TOULA MS 2924 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
2925 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
2926 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
BRINCAT JUDY MS 2927 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
HILL PRUE DR 2928 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
SHAW MICHAEL MR 2929 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
2930 CYTOLOGY
2931 CYTOLOGY
SMITH KAREN MS 2933 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
SICH ANNA MRS 2935 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
CARTER GRAEME MR 2936 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
2937 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
2938 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
2939 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
BAKER CRAIG MR 2941 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
GORSKI TAD MR 2942 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
DI SCIASCIO PETER MR 2943 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
2944 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
2945 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
COOK LUISA DR 2946 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
COOK LUISA DR 2947 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
BILLINGTON TIMOTHY DR 2948 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
PRETTY PAUL MR 2949 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
MCDONALD JOHN MR 2950 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
HIRST DEBORAH MS 2951 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
SIKARIS KENNETH DR 2952 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY 545
READ ANN DR 2953 EX STAFF
2954 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
2955 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
2957 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
2959 MICROBIOLOGY
COVELLI MEMMA 2960 MICROBIOLOGY
2961 MICROBIOLOGY
2962 MICROBIOLOGY
ANDREW JOHN DR 2964 EX STAFF
ANDREW JOHN DR 2965 EX STAFF
JOYCE LINDA MS 2966 MICROBIOLOGY 203
2967 MICROBIOLOGY
DIXON SHIRLEY MRS 2968 MICROBIOLOGY
WATERS MARY JO DR 2970 MICROBIOLOGY 495
2971 MICROBIOLOGY
2972 MICROBIOLOGY
2973 MICROBIOLOGY
2974 MICROBIOLOGY
2975 MICROBIOLOGY
2976 MICROBIOLOGY
2977 MICROBIOLOGY
2978 MICROBIOLOGY
2979 MICROBIOLOGY
2980 MICROBIOLOGY
2981 MICROBIOLOGY
2982 MICROBIOLOGY
2983 MICROBIOLOGY
2984 MICROBIOLOGY
2985 MICROBIOLOGY
2986 MICROBIOLOGY
2987 MICROBIOLOGY
OSBOURNE JOAN MS 2990 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
GARSON MARGARET DR 2991 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
O'MALLEY FRAN MS 2992 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
2993 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
WHITE JO MS 2994 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
2995 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
2996 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
RUDDOCK CHRISTINA DR 2997 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
2998 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
2999 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
MULKEARNS DIANNE MS 3000 MEDICAL IMAGING
DE BONO KAREN MS 3001 MEDICAL IMAGING
3002 MEDICAL IMAGING
3003 MEDICAL IMAGING
FERRIS JENNY MS 3004 MEDICAL IMAGING
3005 MEDICAL IMAGING
3006 MEDICAL IMAGING
3007 MEDICAL IMAGING
3008 MEDICAL IMAGING
3009 MEDICAL IMAGING
3010 MEDICAL IMAGING
3011 MEDICAL IMAGING
3012 MEDICAL IMAGING
LIDDELL NEIL DR 3013 MEDICAL IMAGING
CHAUHAN V DR 3020
PATTERSON WENDY MS 3021 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
SERTEL AYLIN MS 3022 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
MACISAAC ANDREW DR 3025 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN 305
ALLCOCK KITTY MS 3027 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
3028 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
3029 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
3030 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
ASANOVSKA JULIE MS 3031 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
HANSEN ANDREW MR 3032 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
3034 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
3035 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
3036 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
3037 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
3038 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
GRAHAM SANDRA MS 3039 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN 101
3040 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
3041 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
ZIRAFI ROBERT MR 3042 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN 102
3043 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
3044 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
MCDONALD IAN DR 3046 STUDY CLIN.PRACTICE
BLACK DAMIEN DR 3048
LONGAS ATHANASIA MS 3049 MEDICAL IMAGING
VITRY PATRICE MR 3050 MEDICAL IMAGING
3051 MEDICAL IMAGING
GATTO JULIE MS 3052 MEDICAL IMAGING
3053 MEDICAL IMAGING
VITRY PATRICE MR 3054 MEDICAL IMAGING
GILFORD ERIC DR 3055 EX STAFF
3057 MEDICAL IMAGING
SCOTT MARK DR 3058 MEDICAL IMAGING 466
HENNESSY OLIVER PROF 3059 MEDICAL IMAGING 302
3060 MEDICAL IMAGING
3061 MEDICAL IMAGING
3062 MEDICAL IMAGING
3063 MEDICAL IMAGING
3064 MEDICAL IMAGING
3065 MEDICAL IMAGING
KAY JENNY MS 3066 MEDICAL IMAGING
KAY JENNY MS 3067 MEDICAL IMAGING
3068 MEDICAL IMAGING
3069 MEDICAL IMAGING
3070 MEDICAL IMAGING
3071 MEDICAL IMAGING
3072 MEDICAL IMAGING
3073 MEDICAL IMAGING
3074 MEDICAL IMAGING
3075 MEDICAL IMAGING
RAIF TURGAY MR 3076 MEDICAL IMAGING
3077 MEDICAL IMAGING
3078 MEDICAL IMAGING
3079 MEDICAL IMAGING
3080 MEDICAL IMAGING
3081 MEDICAL IMAGING
3082 MEDICAL IMAGING
SUTHERLAND-FRASER LISA 3083 MEDICAL IMAGING
3084 MEDICAL IMAGING
LOURENSZ MARK MR 3085 MEDICAL IMAGING 333
3086 MEDICAL IMAGING
3087 MEDICAL IMAGING
3088 MEDICAL IMAGING
3089 MEDICAL IMAGING
3090 MEDICAL IMAGING
3091 MEDICAL IMAGING
BEKHOR PHILLIP DR 3092 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
3093 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
CLARKE BERNARD DR 3094 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
3095 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
NIALL JOHN DR 3096 EX STAFF
3097 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
3098 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
3099 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
3100 CONGREGATIONAL REP.
3103 CONGREGATIONAL REP.
GREEN SUE MRS. 3104 AUXILLARY OFFICE
3105 AUXILLARY OFFICE
3106 AUXILLARY OFFICE
MAUGERI JO MS 3107 PATIENT REPRESENTATIVE
JONES REGINA SR 3108 PATIENT REPRESENTATIVE 522
3109 PATIENT REPRESENTATIVE
3111 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
WILKINS EVELYN MS 3112 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
3113 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
3114 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
MURPHY BRENDAN DR 3115 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
3116 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
MARIASOOSAI BEN MR 3117 DIALYSIS UNIT
KELLY BERNADETTE MS 3118 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
MOORE BRENDA MS 3119 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
VAN DER VENTNER MONICA MS 3120 DIALYSIS UNIT
3121 DIALYSIS UNIT
3122 DIALYSIS UNIT
3123 DIALYSIS UNIT
3124 DIALYSIS UNIT
3126 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
GARFIELD ALLEN DR 3128 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
BURDON JONATHAN DR 3129 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
HART DAVID DR 3130 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
3131 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
MARTIN JOHN MR 3132 SLEEP DISORDERS CENTRE 243
LAMMERS MONICA MS 3133 SLEEP DISORDERS CENTRE
3134 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
3135 SLEEP DISORDERS CENTRE
3136 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
3137 SLEEP DISORDERS CENTRE
3138 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
3139 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
KITCHINGMAN (BURNS) NARELLE MRS 3140 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
D'APICE ANTHONY (TONY) DR 3141 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY 329
POWER DAVID DR 3142 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
3143 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
3145 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
RIGLAR (PAGE 1ST) ALAN MR 3146 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY 582
RESULTS-DIAG.LAB 3147 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
WEEKES KERRYN MS 3148 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
FISICARO NELLA MS 3149 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
3150 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
3151 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
MARSHALL C DR 3155
STRICKLAND BARBARA MS 3156 ONCOLOGY
COOK ANN MS 3157 ONCOLOGY 109
3159 ONCOLOGY
BURNS IVON DR 3160 ONCOLOGY 307
SNYDER RAYMOND DR 3161 ONCOLOGY 433
STRICKLAND BARBARA MS 3162 ONCOLOGY
3163 ONCOLOGY
3164 ONCOLOGY
MCLAUCHLAN ROBERT MR 3165 ONCOLOGY
LETHBORG CARRIE 3166 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 115
HUGHES LYNN MS 3167 ONCOLOGY
NG MICHAEL MR 3168 ONCOLOGY
3169 ONCOLOGY
3170 ONCOLOGY
SILK MARIANNE 3174 ONCOLOGY
BURSTON LINDA MS 3175 FOOD SERVICES
BELL ANN MS 3176 FOOD SERVICES
3177 FOOD SERVICES
3178 FOOD SERVICES
YEUNG BETTY MRS 3179 FOOD SERVICES 138
CHUA JADE MS 3180 FOOD SERVICES 139
WATT ANDREW MR 3181 FOOD SERVICES 137
SUPERVISORS 3183 FOOD SERVICES
VOZINIDIS ANNA 3184 FOOD SERVICES
3189 KITCHEN
KITCHEN 3190 FOOD SERVICES
CENTRAL PLATING 3191 FOOD SERVICES
3192 FOOD SERVICES
3193 FOOD SERVICES
3194 FOOD SERVICES
3195 FOOD SERVICES
3196 FOOD SERVICES
BOLTE WING LV 3 3197 SERVERIES
3198 FOOD SERVICES
MORLEY PETER DR 3202 INTENSIVE CARE
3205 INTENSIVE CARE
3206 INTENSIVE CARE
3207 INTENSIVE CARE
3208 INTENSIVE CARE
3209 INTENSIVE CARE
3210 INTENSIVE CARE
KARLUSIC BRANKA MS 3211 INTENSIVE CARE
3212 INTENSIVE CARE
KELLY BILL DR 3214 INTENSIVE CARE
3216 INTENSIVE CARE
3217 INTENSIVE CARE
3218 INTENSIVE CARE
3219 INTENSIVE CARE
3220 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
3221 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
WILSON ANTHONY MR 3223 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
3224 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
3225 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
MCFADYEN-TAYLOR DONNA MS 3226 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
3227 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
3228 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
3229 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
INQUIRIES 3233 ST MONICAS WARD-DRUG & A
3235 ST MONICAS WARD-DRUG & A
3236 ST MONICAS WARD-DRUG & A
INQUIRIES 3237 ST MICHAELS WARD
3239 ST MICHAELS WARD
3240 ST JOAN WARD
3242 ST JOAN WARD
ONNEN CONNIE MS 3243 ST JOSEPHS WARD
3245 ST JOSEPHS WARD
LUMPS & BUMPS 3247
3248 ST CLARES WARD
3249 ST CLARES WARD
INQUIRIES 3250 ST LUKES WARD
3252 ST LUKES WARD
3253 ST LUKES WARD
3256 ST ANGELAS WARD
INQUIRIES 3257 ST ANNES CORONARY
3259 ST ANNES CORONARY
3260 ST ANNES CORONARY
MOHR MARIE C/N 3261 ST PATRICKS WARD 155
3263 ST PATRICKS WARD
3264 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
3265 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
ORDERLY POOL 3266 ORDERLY ROOM
ORDERLY IN-CHARGE 3268 ORDERLY ROOM 223
3279 DIVISION OF PATHOLOGY
BILLINGS MICHELE MS 3280 DIVISION OF PATHOLOGY
WILSON ED MR 3281 DIVISION OF PATHOLOGY
3283 DIVISION OF PATHOLOGY
3284 DIVISION OF PATHOLOGY
FOLINO ANGELA MS 3285 DIVISION OF PATHOLOGY
COWAN YVONNE MS 3287 DIVISION OF MEDICINE
BREEN KERRY DR 3288 DIVISION OF MEDICINE 701
3289 DIVISION OF MEDICINE
EMSOVSKA VAL MS 3290 MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION
3291 DIVISION OF MEDICINE
3292 DIVISION OF MEDICINE
EBEJER JEAN MS 3293 DERMATOLOGY DEPT.
WONG REGINA MS 3298 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA
NEWTON NICOLE MS 3299 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA
3300 ST JOSEPHS WARD
3302 ST BARBARAS WARD
3304 PERSONNEL SERVICES
3305 PERSONNEL SERVICES
3306 PERSONNEL SERVICES
3307 PATHOLOGY SERVICES
3308 PATHOLOGY SERVICES
3309 PATHOLOGY SERVICES
PEARCE GORDON MR 3314 INFORMATION SERVICES 157
COLLIVER MARGARET MS 3315 INFORMATION SERVICES 579
3316 INFORMATION SERVICES
3318 INFORMATION SERVICES
BITAXIS-MILLER VOULA 3320 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA
3327 QUALITY IMPROVEMENT/ACCR
DERMATOLOGY REGISTRARS 3330 DERMATOLOGY DEPT.
MARKS ROBIN PROF 3331 DERMATOLOGY DEPT.
3334 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA
3335 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA
3336 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA
3337 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA
NADALIN MICHAEL MR 3339 GYMNASIUM
HEYWOOD JOHN DR 3340 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
MADDEN KATHY MS 3341 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
BYRNE EDWARD PROF 3342 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
CUMMINS JAMES (JIM) MR 3343 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
AUSTIN LAWRIE DR 3344 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
JEAN FRANCOIS BERNADETTE DR 3345 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
3356 ST JOAN WARD
3358 ST JOSEPHS WARD
DAUNCEY LESLEY MS 3361 FUNDRAISING DEPARTMENT
BEATTIE RUSSELL MR 3362 FUNDRAISING DEPARTMENT 306
ASHWORTH NEIL MR 3363 PRINT AND GRAPHIC
3364 FUNDRAISING DEPARTMENT
WHITEHEAD VALMA MS 3365 FUNDRAISING DEPARTMENT
3368 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
OATWAY ANNE MS 3369 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
PAPWORTH MICHAEL MR 3371 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
CHISHOLM KEITH MR 3377 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
RAZOS MARY MS 3378 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
3379 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
3380 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
3381 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
3382 PRINT AND GRAPHIC
3383 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
ADMISSIONS INQUIRIES 3385 PATIENT SERVICES
HOPE ROBYN MS 3387 PATIENT SERVICES 356
PATIENT ENQUIRIES A/H 3389 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
RODSTEAD BETTY MS 3390 PATIENT SERVICES
KEENAN EILLEEN MS 3391 PATIENT SERVICES
3393 PATIENT SERVICES
3394 PATIENT SERVICES
3396 PATIENT SERVICES
3397 PATIENT SERVICES
3398 PATIENT SERVICES
3399 PATIENT SERVICES
RADICEVIC SHARON MS 3400 PATIENT SERVICES
3401 PATIENT SERVICES
3402 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3403 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3404 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3408 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3409 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3410 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3411 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3412 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3413 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3414 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3415 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3416 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3417 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3418 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3419 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3420 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3421 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3422 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3423 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3424 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3425 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3426 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3427 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
EGAN FIONA 3428 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
GRACE TONI MS 3429 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
KRELLE DAVID DR 3431 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT 304
3432 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
3433 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
GENERAL ENQUIRIES REFERRALS 3434 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
CHAMBERLAIN ANTHONY DR 3436
STEWART LYNNE MS 3437 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
POSENELLI SONIA MS 3438 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
3439 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
HINTON NETH MS 3440 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 250
MCNEILL JENNY MS 3441 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
PONDES SANDRA DR 3442 EX STAFF
PIVA RAE MS 3443 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
GREEN ANDREW MR 3444 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 251
DOYLE MARY MS 3445 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
SUTTLE SUE MS 3446 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 570
DONNELLY BARBARA MS 3447 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
3448 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
JOHN CHRIS MR 3449 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 602
PETRIE ROD MR 3450 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 118
3451 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
STEWART JACQUI MS 3452 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 229
BURNS VIRGINIA MS 3453 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 583
MATOTEK KARYN MS 3454 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY 539
HODGES CRAIG MR 3455 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 529
WHITEHEAD PAMELA MS 3457 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 437
GERIATRIC REGISTRAR 3458 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
3459 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
3460 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
BELEGRIS BETTY MS 3461 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
3463 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
3464 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
LJUBIC ROLANDA MS 3465 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
MATTHEWS HELEN 3466 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT 165
WILLIAMS BARBARA MS 3467 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
3468 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
3469 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
3470 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
LAM LAI MEE MS 3471 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
WUNSCH BERNADETTE SR 3474 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT 166
OUTPAT.APPOINTMENTS OFFICE HOURS 3475 APPOINTMENTS
PEVITT SANDRA MS 3476 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
3477 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
TRANSPORT AMBULANCE BKING 3478 TRANSPORT
3479 APPOINTMENTS
WINDUSS JUDY MS 3480 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
BONGIOVANNI LYN MS 3482 INTERPRETER SERVICE 253
OSMANI SUZANA MS 3483 INTERPRETER SERVICE 256
MIDDLETON MAUREEN SR 3484 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT 153
BLACK ROBYN MS 3485 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
BREEN (VAUZELLE) EILEEN MRS 3487 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT 409
3488 MEDICAL AIDS & APPLIANCE
3489 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
CATHERINE MONIQUE MS 3490 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3491 DRESSING ROOMS
HILL LEONIE MS 3492 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
TUCKER STEPHEN MR 3493 PODIATRY 275
VIRGATO PAULA MS 3494 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3495 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
MUIR HEATHER MS 3496 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
POLLITT COLLEEN MS 3497 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3498 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3499 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3500 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3501 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3502 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3503 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3506 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3507 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
COGHLAN ANNMAREE 3508 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3510 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3511 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3515 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
NEILSON J 3516 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3518 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3521 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3522 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
HEATH J R DR 3525
3526 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
3530 HAEMATOLOGY
3531 HAEMATOLOGY
PATON C DR 3532 HAEMATOLOGY
LEE NEWTON DR 3533 HAEMATOLOGY 393
CARTER ROBERT MR 3534 HAEMATOLOGY 247
3536 HAEMATOLOGY
3537 HAEMATOLOGY
FELL PAUL MR 3538 HAEMATOLOGY
3539 HAEMATOLOGY
HANLIN HELEN MS 3540 HAEMATOLOGY
TAYLOR MICHAEL MR 3541 HAEMATOLOGY
3542 HAEMATOLOGY
3543 SEROLOGY LABORATORY
3544 HAEMATOLOGY
BATCHELDER ELAINE MRS 3545 HAEMATOLOGY 116
DINGEY SUSAN MS 3546 HAEMATOLOGY 116
3547 HAEMATOLOGY
DAVIES MARGARET SR 3548 HAEMATOLOGY
3549 HAEMATOLOGY
3550 HAEMATOLOGY
3554 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
D'ALOIA FAYE MS 3555 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY
3558 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY
3559 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY
3560 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY
WALKER (2ND SCRN) JANE 3563 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY 394
RHEUMATOLOGY REG. ROOM 3566
3567 ENDOCRINOLOGY
ARNOTT RICHARD D. DR 3568
HAYES NICOLE MS 3569 ENDOCRINOLOGY
ALFORD FRANK DR 3570 ENDOCRINOLOGY 281
WARD GLENN DR 3571 ENDOCRINOLOGY 481
DUNNING TRISH SR 3572 ENDOCRINOLOGY 161
DUNNING TRISH SR 3573 ENDOCRINOLOGY
CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL MR 3574 ENDOCRINOLOGY
KOSCHMANN MARION SR 3575 ENDOCRINOLOGY
ANIELLO DAWN MS 3576 ENDOCRINOLOGY
SAWYER STEVEN MR 3577 ENDOCRINOLOGY 542
DUNNING TRISH SR 3579 ENDOCRINOLOGY 161
BURGIO GIULIA MRS 3580 GASTROENTEROLOGY
BELOT ELEANOR MS 3581 GASTROENTEROLOGY
WATSON (MAT. LEAVE) KATRINA DR 3584 GASTROENTEROLOGY 482
3585 GASTROENTEROLOGY
3586 GASTROENTEROLOGY
3587 GASTROENTEROLOGY
3588 GASTROENTEROLOGY
3589 GASTROENTEROLOGY
3590 GASTROENTEROLOGY
3591 GASTROENTEROLOGY
HEYES SUE MS 3592 GASTROENTEROLOGY
ANGELOVSKI CATHY 3594 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3597 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3598 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3599 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3600 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3601 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3602 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3603 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3604 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3605 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3606 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3607 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3608 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3609 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3610 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3611 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3612 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3613 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3614 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3615 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3616 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3617 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3618 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3619 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
3620 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
FENNELL MAREA MS 3621 DIVISION OF SURGERY 317
3622 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
REFER GEN.OPERATING 3623 OPERATING THEATRES
DO HUNG MR 3625 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
HRYSIKOS HELEN MS 3628 LITHOTRIPSY
3629 LITHOTRIPSY
CHAPMAN ROSEMARIE MS 3630 LITHOTRIPSY
3631 LITHOTRIPSY
3634 LITHOTRIPSY
3635 LITHOTRIPSY
MASHFORD LAURIE DR 3640 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY 374
MASHFORD LAURIE DR 3641 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY
3643 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY
WESTWOOD BARBARA DR 3644 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY
ROBERTSON MARION MS 3645 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY
BRANIFF VALENA MS 3646 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY
3647 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY
3648 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY
3649 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY
3650 ST BASILS WARD
3651 ST TERESAS WARD
INQUIRIES 3653 ST BASILS WARD
3655 ST BASILS WARD
3656 ST BASILS WARD
INQUIRIES 3657 ST TERESAS WARD
3659 ST TERESAS WARD
BAHUTH MELANIE ANN MS 3660 ST BARBARAS WARD
3662 ST BARBARAS WARD
AYLWARD KATHRYN MARY MS 3663 ST MARTINS WARD
3665 ST MARTINS WARD
3666 ST MARTINS WARD
O'HALLORAN CATHERINE MS 3667 ST PHILLIPS WARD
3669 ST PHILLIPS WARD
INQUIRIES 3670 ST MARGARETS WARD
3672 ST MARGARETS WARD
3673 ST MARGARETS WARD
3674 ST MARGARETS WARD
3675 ENDO TEST AREA/DIABETES
3676 ENDO TEST AREA/DIABETES
AWAD SANIYA MS 3677 ST PAULS WARD
3679 ST PAULS WARD
INQUIRIES 3680 ST BRENDANS WARD
3682 ST BRENDANS WARD
3683 ST BRENDANS WARD
INQUIRIES 3684 ST LUCYS ISOLATION
3686 ST LUCYS ISOLATION
3687 ST LUCYS ISOLATION
3688 ST LUCYS ISOLATION
ADAMI THERESE MARY MS 3689 ST ROCHS WARD
3691 ST ROCHS WARD
3692 ST ROCHS WARD
INQUIRIES 3693 ST AUGUSTINES WARD
3695 ST AUGUSTINES WARD
3696 ST AUGUSTINES WARD
3697 ST AUGUSTINES WARD
HRS SAT. TIL 4.30PM 3700 STERILE PROCESSING CENTR
CORNELL SIEW MS 3702 STERILE PROCESSING CENTR
3703 BRENAN HALL
3704 BRENAN HALL
3705 BRENAN HALL
FERRONATO MARY MS 3706 CREDIT SOCIETY
STANZA MAREE MS 3707 CREDIT SOCIETY
3708 CREDIT SOCIETY
CROSBY ROBERT (BOB) MR 3709 S.V.H. SOCIAL CLUB 551
3710 S.V.H. SOCIAL CLUB
3711 TELEVISION HIRE
3712 CREDIT SOCIETY
3714 EMERG.CONTROL CENTRE
3715 EMERG.CONTROL CENTRE
HARRIS MAUREEN MS 3716 PASTORAL CARE
CONWAY ANN SR 3717 PASTORAL CARE 212
3718 PASTORAL CARE
DOOLEY DAMIAN MR 3719 PASTORAL CARE 213
FITZPATRICK GERRY FR 3720 PASTORAL CARE 210
DUYNDAM ANN SR 3721 PASTORAL CARE 208
ALLISON (2ND SCRN) MICHAEL FR 3722 PASTORAL CARE 207
GREENE JO-ANN SR 3723 PASTORAL CARE 377
O'TOOLE SHIRLEY SR 3724 PASTORAL CARE 209
O'BRIEN MARGARET SR 3725 PASTORAL CARE 214
3726 PASTORAL CARE
3727 PASTORAL CARE
FITZPATRICK GERRY 3728 PASTORAL CARE
3729 PASTORAL CARE
SPENCER DENISE MRS 3730 PASTORAL CARE 215
3731 PASTORAL CARE
3737
3740 HOSPITAL MEDICAL OFFICER
3741 DOCTOR'S QUARTERS
3742 DOCTOR'S QUARTERS
REC. SURGICAL REG. ROOM NO. 29 3743 DOCTOR'S QUARTERS
REC. MEDICAL REG. ROOM NO. 31 3744 DOCTOR'S QUARTERS
ANAESTHETIC REG. ROOM NO. 30 3745 DOCTOR'S QUARTERS
H.E.O. REG/S.R.M.O. ROOM NO. 28 3746 DOCTOR'S QUARTERS
RADIOLOGY REG. ROOM NO. 26 3747 DOCTOR'S QUARTERS
REC. MEDICAL INTERN ROOM NO. 24 3748 DOCTOR'S QUARTERS
REC. SURGICAL INTERN ROOM NO. 22 3749 DOCTOR'S QUARTERS
ANAESTHETIC RESIDENT ROOM NO. 20 3750 DOCTOR'S QUARTERS
3751 DOCTOR'S QUARTERS
QUENNELL ELKE MS 3755 NUTRITION
FAZIO VIRGINIA 3756 NUTRITION 179
HERD ANGELA MS 3757 NUTRITION 172
MATHAI DEIRDRE MS 3758 NUTRITION 178
AUGUSTEYN LEANNE MS 3759 NUTRITION 173
HILSMAN PENNY MS 3760 NUTRITION 175
3761 FOOD SERVICES
HAWKER JILLIAN MS 3762 NUTRITION
3763 FOOD SERVICES
3764 FOOD SERVICES
3765 FOOD SERVICES
3766 NUTRITION
DIET SUPERVISORS 3767 NUTRITION
POLITES LOULA MS 3770 MEDICAL ENGINEERING & PH
KIRSNER RICHARD DR 3771 MEDICAL ENGINEERING & PH
HEGGIE JOHN DR 3772 MEDICAL ENGINEERING & PH
JACKMAN PETER MR 3773 MEDICAL ENGINEERING & PH
WORNER MURRAY MR 3774 MEDICAL ENGINEERING & PH 124
DUONG KIET MR 3776 MEDICAL ENGINEERING & PH 106
3777 MEDICAL ENGINEERING & PH
3778 MEDICAL ENGINEERING & PH
BUTLER HELGA MS 3780 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
3781 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
DAVIES MICHAEL DR 3782 ANAESTHESIA DEPT. 325
SCOTT DAVID DR 3783 ANAESTHESIA DEPT. 434
STANISICH WILLIAM DR 3784 ANAESTHESIA DEPT. 465
STANISICH WILLIAM DR 3785 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
BEILBY DAVID DR 3786 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
SILBERT BRENDAN DR 3787 ANAESTHESIA DEPT. 464
MOLNAR ROWAN DR 3788 ANAESTHESIA DEPT. 422
DEAM ROBERTA DR 3789 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
KLUGER ROMAN DR 3790 ANAESTHESIA DEPT. 395
MCGLADE DES DR 3791 ANAESTHESIA DEPT. 417
SCHARF MAURY DR 3792 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
3793 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
3794 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
3795 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
3796 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
3800 PERFUSION
TREAGUS BRUCE MR 3801 PERFUSION
KUMM BRONTE MR 3802 AMBULATORY & COMMUNITY S 152
3804 SURGICAL OFFICES
3805 SURGICAL OFFICES
3806 SURGICAL OFFICES
3807 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
3809 NEUROSURGICAL UNIT
3810 NEUROSURGICAL UNIT
3811 NEUROSURGICAL UNIT
BOLTE WING 3812 RECEPTION DESKS
3813 BOLTE RECEPTION
SALANITRI NERINA DR 3814 REHABILITATION UNIT 463
MCCARTHY DENISE SR 3815 REHABILITATION UNIT 170
3816 REHABILITATION UNIT
MCINTYRE KERRY MS 3817 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
STALEY CAROL MS 3818 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME 240
DALTON TRICIA MS 3819 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
RYAN MARGARET MS 3820 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
3821 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
3822 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
CARLOW PATRICIA MRS 3823 ROYAL DISTRICT NURSING 114
3824 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT
3825 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT
AH-FAT MICHELLE MS 3826 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT
3827 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT
3829 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT
3830 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT
3831 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT
3832 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT
3833 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT
3834 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT
3835 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT
MILLIS TRICIA MS 3836 PROSTHETIC -ORTHOTIC
HODGE MARGARET MS 3837 PROSTHETIC -ORTHOTIC 112
BRONDOLINO CHEEMA 3840 SPEECH PATHOLOGY
3841 SPEECH PATHOLOGY
3843 SPEECH PATHOLOGY
MILLER JANE MS 3844 SPEECH PATHOLOGY 531
GATES SANDRA MS 3845 SPEECH PATHOLOGY 532
KITCH JOSIE MS 3846 SPEECH PATHOLOGY 120
3847 SPEECH PATHOLOGY
3848 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
3849 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ROZAIRO CHARMAINE 3850 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
BATRA USHA MS 3851 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
3852 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
3853 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
3854 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
3855 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
LOGAN BRUCE MR 3856 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
3857 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
KING ANNETTE MS 3858 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
MANGLICMOT ELENA MRS 3860 PSYCHIATRY
KISSANE D DR 3861
HERRMAN HELEN PROF 3862 PSYCHIATRY
NG PAULINE MS 3863 PSYCHIATRY
3864 PSYCHIATRY
TAN ENG-SEONG DR 3865 PSYCHIATRY 472
BLOCH SID DR 3866 PSYCHIATRY
3867 PSYCHIATRY
3868 PSYCHIATRY
3869 PSYCHIATRY
HARARI ED DR 3870 PSYCHIATRY
LOCK C MS 3871 PSYCHIATRY
LEE JENNY MS 3872 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
SPOTTISWOOD (S/WORK) CARMEL MS 3873 PSYCHIATRY
COHAN MARGARET MS 3874 PSYCHIATRY
MCKENZIE (POSTERINO) MARIA MRS 3875 PSYCHIATRY
CHIU ED DR 3876 PSYCHIATRY
3877 PSYCHIATRY
3878 PSYCHIATRY
3879 PSYCHIATRY
ERIC SEAL CONF. ROOM 3880 PSYCHIATRY
3881 PSYCHIATRY
3882 PSYCHIATRY
3883 PSYCHIATRY
3884 PSYCHIATRY
3885 PSYCHIATRY
3886 PSYCHIATRY
3887 PSYCHIATRY
3888 PSYCHIATRY
3889 PSYCHIATRY
GARRETT MAPA MRS 3890 PSYCHIATRY
INQUIRIES 3891 ST CATHERINES WARD
3893 ST CATHERINES WARD
3894 ST CATHERINES WARD
3895 ST CATHERINES WARD
3896 ST CATHERINES WARD
INQUIRIES 3897 ST HELENS WARD
3899 ST HELENS WARD
CAMPBELL DAVID DR 3903 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
CAMPBELL DAVID H DR 3904 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL 502
ELPHICK JEANETTE MS 3906 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
RAUT ELIZABETH MS 3909 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
3910 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
3911 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
3912 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
3913 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
3914 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
3915 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
3916
MCDOWELL MICHAEL MR 3917 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
3918 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
ROSS SANDRA 3919 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
READ TAMMY MS 3920 MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION
LIPMAN JOANNE MS 3921 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
WAITING LIST ENQUIRY 3924 PATIENT SERVICES
3925 MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION
HILLIS DAVID DR 3927 MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION 373
PERERA PHILOMENA MS 3928 MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION
KARNAGHAN JO-ANNE DR 3931 EX STAFF
STANFORD MICHAEL DR 3934 EX STAFF
FIRTH KRISTIN MS 3935 MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION
3937 MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION
RYAN (2ND SCREEN) SUE MS 3940 PUBLIC RELATIONS
CHONG KERRIE MS 3941 PUBLIC RELATIONS 564
O'CONNELL GLENDA MS 3945 NURSING ALLOCATIONS
CLAYTON LEXIE MRS 3948 AMBULATORY & COMMUNITY S 503
MCCARTNEY ANN MS 3950 AMBULATORY & COMMUNITY S
SMITH CHRISTINE MS 3951 AMBULATORY & COMMUNITY S 156
3952 AMBULATORY & COMMUNITY S
ABOLINS LILIA MS 3953 NURSING ALLOCATIONS 148
MURPHY CHRIS MS 3963 NURSING ALLOCATIONS 231
O'DAY JUSTIN DR 3971 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
COLORECTAL SERVICE 3972 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
CUMMINS JAMES (JIM) MR 3973 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
PATHOLOGY SERVICES 3974 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
TOMLINSON BRUCE DR 3975 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
FINK ROY MR 3976 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
O'SULLIVAN E F DR 3977 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
COLLOPY BRIAN MR 3978 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
ELLIOTT ROSS DR 3979 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
ROBERTS LES DR 3981 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
CRITICAL CARE 3982 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
HENDERSON J K (KEITH) MR 3983
HALE GEORGE DR 3984 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
JELINEK MICHAEL DR 3985 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
BURDON JONATHAN DR 3986 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
GURRY JOHN MR 3987 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
CLARKE BERNARD DR 3988 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
FOX PATSY DR 3989 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
RUSH JONATHAN MR 3991 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
MCNEILL PETER MR 3992 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
3993 PATHOLOGY SERVICES
3997 STATE SAVINGS BANK
3998 STATE SAVINGS BANK
3999 STATE SAVINGS BANK
BARLOW PETER MR 4000 INFORMATION SERVICES 580
HARDERS GEOFF MR 4007 INFORMATION SERVICES
CALDER CRAIG 4010 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
KNIGHT KENNETH R DR 4020 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
RENTON GEOFF MR 4021 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
HICKEY MICHAEL 4030 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
THEILE DAVID DR 4036 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
SCHACHTE LESLIE 4043 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
DYALL ANDREW DR 4048 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
DREW DOUG MR 4100 SLEEP DISORDERS CENTRE
4101 SLEEP DISORDERS CENTRE
4102 SLEEP DISORDERS CENTRE
4103 CHILD CARE CENTRE
4106 PERSONNEL SERVICES
ORTHO REGISTRARS OFFICE - 55 VIC 4107
4111 PERSONNEL SERVICES
4112 PERSONNEL SERVICES
SATELLITE PHARMACY 4113 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
SATELLITE PHARMACY FAX 4114 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
DO NOT CONNECT CALLS TO THIS LINE 4120 ST DYMPNAS WARD
4123 ST HELENS WARD
4124 GASTROENTEROLOGY
ROWE JUSTIN MR 4127 GASTROENTEROLOGY
4128 MEDICAL IMAGING
4135 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
"SEC. GUARD STAGE ""A""" 4201 SECURITY AREA
SINGLINE PETER MR 4344 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
4345 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
SALAS THERESA MRS 4346 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
MANCINO ALDO MR 4347 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
VAN DORT TINA MS 4348 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
COX CAROL 4350 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
RIXON TREVOR MR 4386 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT 264
MCGIVERN (2ND SCREEN JEANNE DR 4387 EX STAFF
ROGERS GARRY MR 4391 SECURITY AREA 201
STOCKMAN KEITH MR 4628 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA 586
DITTY (PAGER 4000) ANN MS 4629 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA
LIDDICOAT DEBBIE 4631 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA
MEYSZTOVICH MIKE 4632 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA
ANDREOLI TRISH MS 4661 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA 588
KINSEY JANE MS 4662 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA
RANKIN MARGARET MS 4750 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA 589
NOSWORTHY JILL MS 4791 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA 585
ROBERTS MICHAEL MR 4836 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA 584
O'SULLIVAN ANN MARIE MS 4839 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA 587
LEWIS JULIE MS 24011 REDEVELOPMENT PROJECT OF
CAWSON JENNY DR 24071 CITY & NTH EAST BREAST S
WALKER PAUL DR 24072 CITY & NTH EAST BREAST S
KENNY MARILYN MS 24073 CITY & NTH EAST BREAST S
CHRISTENSEN ANDERSON HEATHER MS 24074 CITY & NTH EAST BREAST S
STACPOOLE BARBARA 24121 REDEVELOPMENT PROJECT OF
CAREGIVERS PROGRAM 24141 PSYCHIATRY
FREIDAN SIMON 24142 PSYCHIATRY 123
ST. CLARES LUMPS & BUMPS 24291
24292 SLEEP DISORDERS CENTRE
DO NOT GIVE OUT DO NOT GIVE OUT 24351 DOCTOR'S QUARTERS
24491 SCHOOL OF NURSING
24521 SCHOOL OF NURSING
INQUIRIES 24601 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
LAFFAN KATHLEEN SR. 24602 CONVENT - MONONIA HOUSE
GRILL (PAGE FIRST) VIVIAN DR 24801 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS 378
EMINI SALLY MS 24802 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
CAROLAN JANE MS 24881 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
HOUSE COLIN MR 24891 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
CHEN WEN MS 24901 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
SEXTON PATRICK DR 24911 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
WILSON KIM MS 24921 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
FAUX MAREE MS 24922 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
MITCHELL BELINDA MS 24951 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
24952 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
LANIGAN MARK MR 24953 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
MARINARO JOE MR 24954 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
KATSIS FROSA MS 24971 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
MITCHELHILL KEN MR 24972 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
PARKER MICHAEL DR 24991 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
CAMPBELL DUNCAN (JOCK) DR 25011 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
POUMBOURIOS ANDY DR 25021 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
SUDA NAOTO DR 25031 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
WADA SEIKI DR 25032 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
GILLESPIE MATTHEW DR 25041 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
DUNCAN ANN-MAREE MS 25051 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
KLADIS ANTHENA MS 25052 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
VALENTIJN ANTHONY MR 25053 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
BLASIOLI JULIE MS 25061 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
BRUZZANITI ANGELA MS 25062 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
GOODGE KATRINA MS 25063 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
SOUTHBY JUSTINE MS 25071 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
O'KEEFFE LEONNIE MS 25072 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
HEYES REBECCA MS 25081 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
HORWOOD NICOLE MS 25082 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
WILSON KIRILEE MS 25091 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
DIEFENBACH-JAGGER HANNE MS 25111 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
SMITH PAT MS 25112 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
HO PATRICIA MS 25113 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
HORSFIELD MELINDA MS 25114 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
RANKIN WAYNE MR 25115 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
BRADY CATHERINE MS 25116 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
ALLAN LIZ MS 25117 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
DANKS JANINE DR 25118 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
HARDS DAPHNE MS 25119 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
HOUSSAMI SOUHEIR MR 25121 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
CHRISTOPOULOS GEORGE MR 25122 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
TRAIANEDES KATHY MS 25123 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
HILTON JOANNE MS 25124 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
DARCY PHIL DR 25125 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
MCKENZIE SHARON MS 25126 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
IKEGAME MIKA MS 25127 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
MOSELEY JANE DR 25128 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
OKLOBDZIJA SOFIJA MS 25129 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
LEOPOLD GINNY MS 25131 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
MCMURRAY ANDREW MR 25132 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
PIVETTA KIZARNE MS 25133 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
TEH TRAZEL MS 25151 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
CENTER ROB MR 25152 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
STAPLETON DAVID MR 25153 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
GRILL (PAGE FIRST) VIVIAN DR 25161 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR 378
DOWTON MARK DR 25162 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
25171 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
WILCE MATTHEW DR 25191 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
OAKLEY AARON MR 25192 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
25211
MURRAY ANN MS 25401 LIBRARY
HAYWARD PETER MR 25451 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
JENNER DAVID MR 25452 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
MORRISON WAYNE PROF 25491 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U 512
BOFFA HELEN SR 25492 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
WILSON YVONNE DR 25571 EX STAFF
THAM STEPHEN DR 25572 EX STAFF
LANZETTA MARCO DR 25573 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH 237
HURLEY JOHN V PROF 25601 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
HARRIS TRUDI MS 25611 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
STEWART ALASTAIR G MR 25621 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
TOMLINSON PAUL MS 25631 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
GRIGORIADIS GEORGE MR 25632 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
ROMEO ROSALIND MS 25633 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
LOWER SANDRA 25641 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
DADLEY-MOORE DAVINA MS 25651 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
DANDRIS GEORGIA MS 25652 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
LEPORE DIANA A MS 25671 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
GUIDA ELIZABETH 25672 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
LEECHES REF:DOS ANIMAL HOUSE 25681 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
BISHOP J DR 25741
WOLF MAX DR 25742 EX STAFF
ROMAS EVANGE DR 25743 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
THOMAS DAVID DR 25744 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
FOGARTY PAUL DR 25745 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
O'REILLY MARY DR 25746 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
ZEIMER HOWARD DR. 25747 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS 548
GIOFRE LUISA MISS 25781 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
RAFFAELE JAN MS 25801 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
MILLER HENNY 25802 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
ZHOU HONG 25821 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
PILLAI MARGARET SR 25841 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
JONES GILLIAN MRS 25881 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
ALLAN LIZ MS 25941 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
26001 GASTROENTEROLOGY
COWEN ROSEMARY MS 26002 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
SMID SHEREE 26003 DEPT OF MED MELB UNIVERS
COULSTON ROGER MR 26241 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX 268
RINGLAND THOMAS MR 26242 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
BATISTE DON MR 26261 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
BRILL RAYNER MS 26262 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
CARMEN TERRY MR 26263 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
COLLEIRO STELLA MS 26264 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
MCALLISTER GLENDA MS 26265 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
MILLER ANDREW MR 26266 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
SHAW JACKIE MS 26267 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
WESTON JO MS 26268 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
WILSON CATHERINE MS 26269 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
ISAAC DAVID DR 26271 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
BROUGH RODGER DR 26272 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
SEITZ (S/WORKER) TILLY MS 26273 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
BYRNES LUCY DR 26274 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
WINSLOW DR 26275 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES 483
BERRILL YASMIN MS 26291 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
MCMAHON JOHN - 1ST EXT MR 26292 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
MCDONOUGH MICHAEL DR 26401 DRUG & ALCOHOL STUDIES
RICCIO MICHELE DR 26471 EX STAFF
O'LOUGHLIN KEVIN DR 26472 EX STAFF
ROGERS JOY MRS 26473 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
PEARCE LIONEL MR 26474 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
NIAZI ZAHID DR 26475 EX STAFF
BERGER ANTHONY DR 26476 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
HERBERT KEVIN DR 26477 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH 238
PENINGTON ANTHONY (TONY) DR 26478 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH 236
IRELAND DAMIEN MR 26479 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
RAY KYMBERLEY MS 26491 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
REF. MED & SURG.RSCH 26492 ANIMAL HOUSE
TAYLOR DAVID 26493 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
BARLOW HELEN 26494 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
EMSU 26495 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
RANDALL NEIL MR 26496 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
PEPE (2ND SCREEN) LILIANA MS 26501 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
ELEZOVIC TOM MR 26502 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
MOUSE HOUSE 26551 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
TRAFICANTE E MS 26631 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
"1ST, PADUA HOUSE" 26641 PADUA HOUSE
ROOM 101 26661 EMERGENCY ACCOMM.
ROOM 102 26671 EMERGENCY ACCOMM.
ROOM 103 26681 EMERGENCY ACCOMM.
ROOM 104 26691 EMERGENCY ACCOMM.
26711 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
BERG KELLY MS 26731 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
KOLARIK OLGA MS 26732 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
FOGGIE LANCE MR 26733 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
HAYMAN MERV MR 26734 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 199
RICHARDSON WILLIAM (BILL) MR 26735 EXP MED & SURG RESEARCH
26736 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 149
MACK ASHLEY 26737 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES
CROCKFORD KEVIN MR 26791 ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES 192
SALAS RAY MR 26831 SECURITY AREA
MAGRE DANNY MR 26832 SECURITY AREA
HATZIORDAMOS PETER MR 26833 SECURITY AREA
JOVANOVSKI MICHAEL MR 26834 SECURITY AREA
RICHARDSON ADRIAN MR 26835 SECURITY AREA
ANSWERING SERVICE 26881 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
RODRIGUEZ JOHN MR 26882 555
DAY DON MR 26901 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
CROSBY ROBERT (BOB) MR 26921 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 551
EVANS TERRY MR 27011 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 184
MCKERNAN DARYL MR 27012 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 184
VISCOVICH PAUL MR 27013 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 184
KNEEBONE ELIZABETH MS 27014 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 184
AUSTIN RAYMOND MR 27021 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
DURIE JUSTIN MR 27022 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
MULDER JOHN MR 27031 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 186
MANUELL AARON MR 27032 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 186
GUGEL BRUNO MR 27041 BUILDING & ENGINEERING 401
DIMITRIJEVSKI TROY MR 27042 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
ROMANO PAUL MR 27043 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
WATERS MELANIE MS 27044 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
KEARNEY ARTHUR MR 27071 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
MCDONALD KEN MR 27072 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
27073 BOILER ROOM
BOILER PLANT ROOM 27074 BUILDING & ENGINEERING
MICHAEL CHAMBERLAIN LECTURE THEATRE 27221 MEETING ROOMS
27222 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
MICHAEL CHAMBERLAIN "GRD., M.A.W." 27231 MEETING ROOMS
27241 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
27251 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
27261 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
27271 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
LANE CHRIS 27281 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
COOPER DAVID 27282 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
DIMITRIJEVSKI LYDIA 27283 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
SUTTON FIONA 27284 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
SARIMICHALIDIS NIKI 27285 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
BAILEY GEOFF MR 27286 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
27301 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
AGUDO MERCEDES 27302 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
O'BRIEN HELEN MS 27401 SCHOOL OF NURSING 147
SHIELS ELIZABETH MS 27402 SCHOOL OF NURSING
WESTGARTH FIDYE MRS 27431 QUALITY IMPROVEMENT/ACCR
MYLONAS CON DR 27432 QUALITY IMPROVEMENT/ACCR
STEPHENS MELISSA MS 27641 CHILD CARE CENTRE
O'COLLINS STEPHANIE MS 27642 CHILD CARE CENTRE
PARFETT KELLIE MS 27643 CHILD CARE CENTRE
STAPLETON TANYA MS 27644 CHILD CARE CENTRE
COUPER NICOLE MS 27645 CHILD CARE CENTRE
DIMITRIU SOPHIA MS 27646 CHILD CARE CENTRE
JOHNSTON ANNA MS 27647 CHILD CARE CENTRE
KALDAS LILLIAN MS 27648 CHILD CARE CENTRE
RANDAZZO FRANCA MS 27649 CHILD CARE CENTRE
BAINBRIDGE MAUREEN MS 27661 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
BALLINGER RAE MS 27662 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
BOLGER ANNE MS 27663 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
CANIL GERALDINE MS 27664 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
CHAN DOREEN MS 27665 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
CURRAN DONNA MS 27666 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
DA COSTA EULALIA MS 27667 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
GRIFFITHS KAREN MS 27668 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
HOSKINS DEBRA MS 27669 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
MEDICAL RECORDS REF HLTH INFO SRVCS 27671 MEDICAL RECORDS
LEONARD CAROL MS 27672 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
27731 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
TYPING AREA 27732 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
GENTILE SAM MR 27733 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
AGAR JON MR 27741 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
CARTMER SUE MS 27742 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
CLAPTON ANGELA MS 27743 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
HOCKING LINDA MS 27744 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
BRIFFA KERRI MS 27745 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
FREEDOM OF INFORM BRONWYN BARTLET 27751 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
BARTLETT BRONWYN 27752 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
27961 INFORMATION SERVICES
BARNEY SHARON MRS 28051 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
CHIVERS ROSEMARY 28052 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
DALEY SANDRA 28053 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
GAY JOAN MRS 28054 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
GERAGHTY CARMEL 28055 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
MITCHELL MAUREEN 28056 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
MCKANE MOIRA 28057 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
POLWARTH JANESE 28058 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
RAYMER DALE 28059 EX STAFF
GOLDING DENESE MS 28101 TELECOMMUNICATIONS 505
28111 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
INQUIRIES RECEPTION 28201 PERSONNEL SERVICES
EXTON JENNI MS 28202 PERSONNEL SERVICES
MASCETTA CATERINA MS 28231 PERSONNEL SERVICES
GIBLIN (2ND SCREEN) ANTHONY MR 28251 PERSONNEL SERVICES
ROWLAND PAUL MR 28291 PERSONNEL SERVICES
PAY OFFICE ENQUIRES (SEE 2ND SCREEN 28301 PERSONNEL SERVICES
MAZZA NICK MR 28302 PERSONNEL SERVICES
LYNCH ROBERT MR 28331 PERSONNEL SERVICES
TEEFEY MEGAN 28401 PERSONNEL SERVICES
RISK MANAGER 28511 PERSONNEL SERVICES 501
WATERS MATTHEW MR 28681 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
HERMAN IAN 28701 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
HERSKOVIC EFFRAIM 28702 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
28711 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
28712 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
28713 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
BENTON GEORGINA 28761 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
GILBERT ROB 28762 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
KEARNS NEAL MR 28791 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
ADAMS ROSEMARY 28792 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE 28841 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
STAFF CLINIC DR. D. LEONG 28921 STAFF CLINIC
FREEMAN LOIS SR 28922 STAFF CLINIC
LEONARD ANN SR 28923 STAFF CLINIC
GIBSON HELEN 28961 ACCESS STAFF COUNSELLOR
CARPENTER ANNE MS 28962 ACCESS STAFF COUNSELLOR
FLYNN LOUISE MS 28963 ACCESS STAFF COUNSELLOR
LAVERY BRIAN MR 28964 ACCESS STAFF COUNSELLOR
WU OLIVER DR. 28971 PRIMARY CARE CENTRE
29001 PATHOLOGY ADMINISTRATION
29071 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
DREWE ROSS DR 29072 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
29073 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
MORRIS GEORGIA MS 29074 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
ATTARD ELAINE MS 29075 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
CORLETTO MICHELLE MS 29076 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
PETERS MARY-ANNE MS 29077 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
SCURRY JAMES DR 29078 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
KAUFMAN DAVID DR 29079 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
CORLAUTTI BRENDA MS 29081 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
SLAVIN JOHN DR 29131 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY 469
DOW CHRIS DR 29141 EX STAFF
WAWRYK STEFAN DR 29142 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
CHRISTIE DAVID DR 29143 EX STAFF
REGAN VANESSA DR 29144 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
CHU SHIRLEY DR 29145 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 547
AHTUAM RICHARD MR 29191 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY 520
AYBERK HAMIT MR 29241 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
OPHEL JULIAN MR 29261 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
HERFORD NICOLE MS 29271 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
MONTEBELLO JOANNE MS 29272 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
MOUNT ANGELLA MS 29273 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
PALIOS ATTHA MR 29274 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
HISTOLOGY 29275 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
SWAIN SARAH DR 29281 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
ZIVCIC ANNE MS 29291 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
MCKENZIE ALISON MS 29301 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY
RANE USHA MRS 29302 ANATOMICAL PATHOLOGY 549
BERNARDO VIRGILIO MR 29351 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY 125
WEBERRUSS MARTIN MR 29352 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY 125
REFER CHEM.PATHOLOGY 29353 BIOCHEMISTRY
BOYD-GERNY RENITA MRS 29354 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
BYRNE MICHELLE MRS 29355 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
CHENG PETER MR 29356 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
DILLON IAN MR 29357 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
FARRELL MARGARET MRS 29358 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
FICARRA JOE MR 29359 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
LIPID LABORATORY 29461 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
BILLINGTON TIMOTHY DR 29462 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
GRIEVE GRAHAME MR 29463 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
O'NEAL DAVID DR 29464 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY 458
RAE DEREK MR 29465 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
LEE PETROVA DR 29466 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
SAMMONS JOHN DR 29531 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
PAULL PHILLIP DR 29532 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY 455
GRANDO DANILLA 29601 MICROBIOLOGY
JOSEPH CATHERINE MS 29602 MICROBIOLOGY
WEARNE ANTHONY 29603 MICROBIOLOGY 206
TOWNS JANET 29604 MICROBIOLOGY
GINIS HELEN MS 29605 MICROBIOLOGY
KANT CHANDRA 29606 MICROBIOLOGY
RICHARDSON JOANNE MS 29607 MICROBIOLOGY
ROWENA 29608 MICROBIOLOGY
DANTANARAYANA LAKSHMI.C. DR 29609 EX STAFF
LAZAROVSKA VERA MS 29621 MICROBIOLOGY
COCKS JOANNE 29721 INFECTION CONTROL 160
HARAHAP A DR 29901
MEAD SEE 2ND SCRN LEANNE MS 29902 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
CAMPBELL LYNDA DR 29903 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
CAMPBELL LYNDA DR 29904 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
ALLEN LISA MS 29905 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
FLANAGAN KATH MS 29906 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
RAYEROUX KATHLEEN MS 29907 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
VAN HERWERDEN LYNNE MS 29908 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
CLARK ROSLYN MS 29951 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
SAMMANN MICHELLE MS 29952 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
MICHAEL TRISH MS 29953 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
DEAN NICOLE MS 29954 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
OOMS LISA MS 29955 CYTOGENETICS DEPT.
WONG C DR 30001
TEMPLE FAY MRS 30002 MEDICAL IMAGING
CHMIEL RULDOPH DR 30003 EX STAFF
GRIMSHAW DIANE MRS 30004 MEDICAL IMAGING
JENKIN BRETT DR 30005 EX STAFF
NUCLEAR MEDICINE REF MEDICAL IMAGING 30006 MEDICAL IMAGING
KENNY TRACEY MS 30007 MEDICAL IMAGING
OCTIGAN KERYN MS 30008 MEDICAL IMAGING
NIKOLOVSKI GIANOULA 30009 MEDICAL IMAGING
BOOTH RUSSELL MR 30011 MEDICAL IMAGING 572
WILKINSON LUKE MR 30131 MEDICAL IMAGING
FOX PATRICIA DR 30201 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF 292
GUTMAN JACK DR 30202 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
HALE GEORGE DR 30203 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
KERR GEOFF D DR 30204 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
LEITL GEORGE DR 30205 363
ROWE MICHAEL DR 30206 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
RYAN WILLIAM DR 30207 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
CLARKE SAMANTHA MS 30208 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
RAJANI (2ND SCREEN) RAJESH DR 30209 EX STAFF
MCDONALD IAN DR 30271 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
FARY NICOLE MS 30311 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
TAYLOR BRETT MR 30312 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
MIOCIC ALENKA MS 30321 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
TANZER DIANNE MRS 30391 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
BAMFORD JODIE LEANNE MS 30421 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
BROWNLEE ROBERT DR 30481
CAMPBELL J.J. DR 30482
HILL GREG DR 30483
BENNETT MARGARET DR 30484 EX STAFF
30485 MEDICAL IMAGING
MOSSOP PETER DR 30486 MEDICAL IMAGING 499
30487 CT SCAN
BROTCHIE PETER DR 30488 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 459
JONES BRUCE DR 30489 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 415
HARRIS ALLAN DR 30581 MEDICAL IMAGING 382
30661 CT SCAN
30662 CT SCAN
30671 CT SCAN
FINAN BERNADETTE MS 30781 MEDICAL IMAGING
NAGLE KATHLEEN MS 30791 MEDICAL IMAGING 219
KAMATEROS ARTHUR MR 30801 MEDICAL IMAGING 103
CAHOON GLENN MR 30802 MEDICAL IMAGING 103
MATENSON CHRIS MR 30803 MEDICAL IMAGING 103
MOONEY DON MR 30804 MEDICAL IMAGING 535
REF. MEDICAL IMAGING 30831 MAGNETIC RESONANCE IMAGI
MRI 30832 MEDICAL IMAGING
DOBIE PAUL MR 30851 MEDICAL IMAGING
30901 MEDICAL IMAGING
BERGER ANTHONY MR 30921 DEPT OF SURG MELBOURNE U
BOWELL GEOFREY DR 30922 EX STAFF
CADE RICHARD MR 30923 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
CAPUTY GREGORY DR 30924 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
CLEMENS LAURIE DR 30925 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
COLLOPY BRIAN MR 30926 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
COSTELLO ANTHONY MR 30927 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
DUNIN ANTHONY MR 30928 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
ELLIOTT P.R.(ROSS) DR 30929 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
MORRIS HAYDEN MR 30941 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
MURPHY BRENDAN DR 31121 NEPHROLOGY UNIT 408
AGAR JOHN DR 31122 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
KING BOB DR 31123 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
RADFORD NICHOLAS DR 31124 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
FRAENKEL MARGARET DR 31125 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
MARIASOUSI BENJAMIN MR 31126 NEPHROLOGY UNIT 234
SNIDER JOHN DR 31127 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
KELLY MONA MS 31181 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
LINEHAN LEANNE MS 31182 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
LOK VICKY MS 31183 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
31184 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
WILKINSON MARTIN RN 31185 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
LOUGHLIN STEPHEN RN 31186 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
MCLEISH SALINA RN 31187 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
APPLEBY SUE 31188 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
EASTAWAY JULIE MS 31189 DIALYSIS UNIT
STEENVELD RAY RN 31191 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
LISKASER RAJ 31201 DIALYSIS UNIT
THONG PLACIDO MR 31202 DIALYSIS UNIT
SAFE MARIA MS 31231 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
SPRING W DR 31281 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
O'RILEY PATRICIA MS 31282 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
LEUNG ROLAND DR 31283 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
SPITERI LISA MS 31284 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
BRENTON SUE MS 31351 SLEEP DISORDERS CENTRE
LODER MARIA MS 31361 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
31371 SLEEP DISORDERS CENTRE
HOCKING VANESSA MS 31372 RESPIRATORY MEDICINE
POWER DAVID DR 31401 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY 418
REFER CLINICAL IMMUN 31402 IMMUNOLOGY
SOMERVILLE CHRISTINE DR 31403 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
PEARSE MARTIN DR 31404 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
SECRETARY 31405 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
BURNS NARELLE 31406 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
MCKENZIE ADRIENNE MS 31431 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
COWAN PETER DR 31481 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
KHONG TIFFANY MS 31482 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
WILLIAMS JAMES MR 31483 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
KYRIAZIS ANDREW MR 31491 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
TANGE MARGARET DR 31492 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
VAN DENDEREN BRYCE MR 31493 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
KATERELOS MARINA MISS 31494 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
PAIZIS KATHY DR 31495 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
SALVARIS EVELYN MS 31496 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
ROMANELLA MARGARITA MISS 31497 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
AITKEN VICTORIA (TORI) MS 31498 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
PASPALIARIS BILL MR 31499 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
MATAR J H DR 31551
TONER G DR 31552
BURNS IVON DR 31553 ONCOLOGY 307
SINGLINE BERNADETTE MS 31554 ONCOLOGY
FRANCIS PRUE DR 31555 ONCOLOGY
MCDERMOTT CATHERINE MS 31571 ONCOLOGY
MILNE DONNA SR 31572 ONCOLOGY
ALIAJ IRENE 31621 ONCOLOGY
REFER FOOD SERVICES 31751 CATERING
MATHAI CHRIS MR 31752 FOOD SERVICES
CONFERENCE BOOKINGS LINDA BURSTON 31753 FOOD SERVICES
MAY LORILEE 31754 FOOD SERVICES
TAREF FETI 31755 FOOD SERVICES
LAM KENNETH 31756 FOOD SERVICES
CAPODICASA MARIA 31757 FOOD SERVICES
DRENSEK MILVIA 31758 FOOD SERVICES
ZENEL NEDRET 31759 FOOD SERVICES
BRETHERTON SUE MS 31761 FOOD SERVICES
KLEMM MAGGIE 31762 FOOD SERVICES
SFENDOURAKIS MARIA 31763 FOOD SERVICES
BARCLAY IAN MR 31771 FOOD SERVICES 142
CHAPMAN JAMIE MR 31801 FOOD SERVICES
ARGONDIZO MARY MS 31831 FOOD SERVICES 140
BURGER JULIE 31841 FOOD SERVICES
CANNISTRARO MARIA 31842 FOOD SERVICES
ZENEL SALLY 31843 FOOD SERVICES
PATTI ANNA 31844 FOOD SERVICES
31901 KITCHEN
MOLINARO ANGELA 31902 KITCHEN
DEVERY DAMIEN 31903 KITCHEN
BARBERIO ELIO 31904 KITCHEN
DALLA POZZA MICHELLE 31905 KITCHEN
TRAN THAN 31906 KITCHEN
MAZZEI TOM 31907 KITCHEN
FEZOLARI MIRA 31908 KITCHEN
PUGLIESE TOM 31909 KITCHEN
BRENAN HALL "GRD,BRENAN HALL" 31931 MEETING ROOMS
DRUIDS WING GRD FLOOR 31932 SERVERIES
31933 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
BOARD ROOM GRD. HEALY WING 31941 MEETING ROOMS
HEALY WING GRD FLOOR 31942 SERVERIES
HEALY WING GRD FLOOR 31951 SERVERIES
DALY WING 4TH FLOOR 31961 SERVERIES
DALY WING 5TH FLOOR 31981 SERVERIES
AITKEN MARK ANDREW MR 32021 ST PETERS I.C.U.
ALLEN DIANE CAMILLE MS 32022 ST PETERS I.C.U.
AUCHTERLONIE MARY THERESE MS 32023 ST PETERS I.C.U.
SAUNDERS ROSEMARY MS 32024 INTENSIVE CARE 272
DUONG KIET MR 32025 INTENSIVE CARE 106
32026 INTENSIVE CARE
O'CONNOR CAROL MS 32027 INTENSIVE CARE 607
INQUIRIES 32028 ST PETERS I.C.U.
VOSS AMANDA MS 32029 INTENSIVE CARE
SANTAMARIA JOHN DR 32111 INTENSIVE CARE 432
KELLY BILL DR 32112 INTENSIVE CARE
HICKEY BERNADETTE DR 32113 EX STAFF
WILLIAMS DAVID DR 32114 INTENSIVE CARE
O'BRIEN (PAGE FIRST) JENNIFER MS 32171 INTENSIVE CARE 546
ZELCER JOHN DR 32172 INTENSIVE CARE
BAARTZ STEPHANIE MS 32173 INTENSIVE CARE
32181 ST ANNES CORONARY
FORD GILBERT MR 32201 EX STAFF
WHITE ANTOINETTE MS 32202 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
LAUFER KIM MS 32203 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
ROSALION ALEXANDER MR 32204 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
MATALANIS GEORGE MR 32205 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
CHEN LIANG DR 32206 OPEN HEART SURGERY UNIT
C/N OFFICE 32261 ST PATRICKS WARD
COLAHAN ROOM "4TH, HEALY WING" 32281 MEETING ROOMS
FITHALL HELEN MS 32331 ST MONICAS WARD-DRUG & A
BOODRAM BHIMDEO 32371 ST MICHAELS WARD
32372 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
INQUIRIES 32401 ST JOAN WARD
INQUIRIES 32431 ST JOSEPHS WARD
FERRIS PAUL MR 32501 ST LUKES WARD
ELMORE PATRICIA MS 32571 ST ANNES CORONARY 150
INQUIRIES 32611 ST PATRICKS WARD
MARGETA GORAN MR 32661 ORDERLY ROOM
AROUFF JEAN-FRANCOIS MS 32662 ORDERLY ROOM
AMERY KEVIN 32831 DIVISION OF PATHOLOGY
GEARY PETER MR 32851 DIVISION OF PATHOLOGY
HIGBIE BILL MR 32891 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA
32911 DIVISION OF SURGERY
32912 PATIENT CARE PROJECT TEA
32921 DIVISION OF SURGERY
BEHAN JACQUIE 32931 DERMATOLOGY DEPT.
ADAMSON JUDITH MRS 33401 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
BLADIN PETER DR 33402 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
SEDAL LESLIE DR 33403 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
PEPPARD RICHARD DR 33404 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
VADJA FRANK DR 33405 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
GATES PETER C DR 33406 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
MCNEILL PETER MR 33407 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
MURPHY MICHAEL MR 33408 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
NYE DARYL MR 33409 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
BLOK ROZANNE DR 33411 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
QUIGLEY ANITA MS 33451 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES 164
CHAN CHRISTOPHER DR 33452 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
BOWER JOHN DR 33453 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
MCMARTIN FIONA MS 33611 FUNDRAISING DEPARTMENT
BARBARINO SAM MR 33681 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
PETROPOULOS DENNIS MR 33682 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
KYRIAKOU BILL MR 33683 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
MCGIFFIN NEIL MR 33684 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
PAPASTAMOPOULOS ARTHUR MR 33685 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
ZOIS T 33686 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
LOST PROPERTY 33851 LOST PROPERTY
DALY WING 33931 RECEPTION DESKS
DALY WING 33941 RECEPTION DESKS
HEALY WING 33961 RECEPTION DESKS
HEALY WING 33971 RECEPTION DESKS
OUTPAT. APPOINTMENTS A/H & WEEKENDS 34001 APPOINTMENTS
34021 PATIENT SERVICES
34022 PATIENT SERVICES
34023 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
ADAIR KERRY ANNE MS 34024 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
34025 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
34041 PATIENT SERVICES
RIZAKIS PAKI DR 34101 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
HINCE RICHARD DR 34102 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
MOORE PHILLIPA MS 34103 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
ADEY GREG 34104 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT 372
GERDTZ MARIE MS 34261 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT 513
DIXON CAROLYN RN 34262 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT 290
BURSTON (2ND SCREEN) MEGAN MS 34291 EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
KOUMAR RAJ DR 34361 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
SCHOLES RON DR 34362 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
MATURANA ABIGAIL MS 34363 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
PINAZO LOUISE MS 34364 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
WALL BRIDGET MS 34365 SOCIAL WORK DEPT
BAXTER LINDA MS 34366 SOCIAL WORK DEPT 217
PSYCHOLOGIST 34541
HOWELL ANNE 34542 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY 539
AMBROSE MAGGIE 34543 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY 539
BOWDEN STEVEN 34544 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY
BARDENHAGEN FIONA 34545 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY 539
PHARMACIST PAGER 7 34601 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT 276
CHAN HELEN MS 34611 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
LEE MANKOK MR 34612 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
LEE PAUL MR 34613 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
MATHIOPOULOS ERINI MS 34614 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
MCMAHON MAIREAD MS 34615 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
PATHIRANA NANDANA MR 34616 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
SON TECKHARINE MS 34617 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
TARANTO DIANA MS 34618 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
VERDUCI LAVINIA MS 34619 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
ATHANASSELIS LOLA MRS 34631 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
COAKLEY MARGARET MS 34632 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
EADES SYLVIA MRS 34633 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
GEORGIOU JULIE MRS 34634 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
LESLAWSKI MARIA MS 34641 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
WOOD MARY MS 34681 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
DAVIES EVAN MR 34691 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
SIBIC LILY MRS 34692 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
SPENCER STEPHEN MR 34693 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
TOBEY PHYL MS 34741 NURSING ALLOCATIONS 231
MCGREGOR MARY MS 34742 NURSING ALLOCATIONS 231
DYER ANNETTE MS 34743 NURSING ALLOCATIONS 231
34751 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
34761 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
MARTIN THERESA MS 34762 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
HOSPITAL BUS/VEHICLE BOOKINGS 34781 TRANSIT LOUNGE
MOSS CAROL 34782
ROSENKOTTER PIERRE 34783 TRANSPORT 507
TRANSIT LOUNGE 34801 TRANSIT LOUNGE
BREEN KRIS MS 34802 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
RENWICK ALICE 34803 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
TRAN NIEM AN MRS 34831 INTERPRETER SERVICE 258
TRASTELLI CHRISTINE MRS 34832 INTERPRETER SERVICE 254
ARGONDIZZO RACHEL 34851 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
BEVEGE JOAN 34852 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
GOSWELL TRAVIS 34853 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
MCCORMACK MELISSA 34854 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
MITANIDIS EVDA 34855 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
MOSHI ANGIE 34856 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
DEBONO JOANNE MS 34857 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
34858 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
VATSAKIS TINA 34859 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
VAUZELLE (BREEN) EILEEN MRS 34871 STOMAL THERAPY 409
DAVIS LIZ MS 34872 STOMAL THERAPY 121
BULL (2ND SCREEN) DOUG MR 34881
34901 DRESSING ROOMS
DAVIES MARGARET 34902 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
FONG CECELIA 34903 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
TIONG HLT.(LESLEY) 34904 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
34905 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
WONG G.K.(SOO) 34911 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
ENDOSCOPY BOOKINGS 34941 GASTROENTEROLOGY
34942 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
CAMPBELL PAT MS 34943 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT 143
ENDOSCOPY SUITE 34971 GASTROENTEROLOGY
35001 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
GORDON SHARON 35031 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
SORELL BARBARA 35032 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
STOTT NADENE 35033 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
HUGHES MAREE 35081 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
LEONARD ANN SR 35111 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
SHALLARD WENDY 35112 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
SHORTIS TRACEY 35113 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
SMYTH ANN 35161 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
35181 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
KROKIDIS GEORGE MR 35182 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
KERR ANNETTE 35183 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
HALL CAROL MS 35221 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
JAMES GEORGETTE 35222 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
HEWSON IAN DR 35251 DENTAL DEPARTMENT
NASH D DR 35252
O'BRIEN LLOYD DR 35253 DENTAL DEPARTMENT 706
STORY R DR 35254
AMERENA VINCENT DR 35255 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF 700
PEDLEY J W DR 35256 716
WYLIE SIMON DR 35257 EX STAFF
DENTAL INTERN NIKOLARAKOS D. DR 35258 391
35259 OUTPATIENTS DEPARTMENT
WHITESIDE MAXWELL DR 35301 EX STAFF
WHYTE G DR 35302
RUSH BRYAN DR 35303 HAEMATOLOGY 453
TUOHY HELEN 35304 HAEMATOLOGY
RUSH BRYAN DR 35305 HAEMATOLOGY
MCLEOD GWEN MS 35311 HAEMATOLOGY
MEHMED TOREN MR 35361 HAEMATOLOGY
MOUNT ANGELA MS 35371 HAEMATOLOGY
MURDOCH BRONWYN MS 35372 HAEMATOLOGY
CUTHBERT FIONA MS 35373 HAEMATOLOGY
GODFREY LORRAINE MS 35381 HAEMATOLOGY
GUPPY VICKI MS 35382 HAEMATOLOGY 116
HEBB DIANNE MS 35383 HAEMATOLOGY
HELSTROOM JOHN MR 35384 HAEMATOLOGY
HOCTOR VERONICA MS 35385 HAEMATOLOGY
LACON SANDRA MS 35386 HAEMATOLOGY 116
ROSS CHRISTINE MS 35387 HAEMATOLOGY
SECAN CATHERINE MS 35388 HAEMATOLOGY
TOPHAM CHRISTINE 35389 HAEMATOLOGY
CLYDESDALE GERRI MS 35401 HAEMATOLOGY
35411 COAGULATION LAB.
CUTHBERT FIONA MS 35441 HAEMATOLOGY 116
35442 SEROLOGY LABORATORY
FITZPATRICK DEBBIE MS 35461 HAEMATOLOGY
MARSHALL REBECCA MS 35462 HAEMATOLOGY 116
MCDONALD ROSS MR 35463 HAEMATOLOGY 116
SONZA BRUNO MR 35464 HAEMATOLOGY 116
WONG KEN MR 35465 HAEMATOLOGY 116
ROBERTS LES DR 35551 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY
TOMLINSON BRUCE DR 35552 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY 486
WENG S DR 35553 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
COOK MARK DR 35554 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY
COLLINS STEVEN DR 35555 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY 286
RATH LOUISE MS 35556 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY 567
CADMAN DANIELA MS 35557 CLINICAL NEUROPHYSIOLOGY 394
CLARKE C DR 35681
ENNIS G DR 35682
KOTOWICZ M DR 35683
ZACHARIN M DR 35684 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
HAYES NICOLE MS 35685 ENDOCRINOLOGY
RANTZAU CHRISTIAN MR 35686 ENDOCRINOLOGY
35721 ENDOCRINOLOGY
HEW FEN (LEE) DR 35741 ENDOCRINOLOGY
CALENTI TONY MR 35761 ENDOCRINOLOGY
ELLIOTT CLARE MS 35762 ENDOCRINOLOGY
FISHER A.L. (LES) DR 35801
SHAW R G (GIDEON) DR 35802 GASTROENTEROLOGY
DESMOND PAUL DR 35803 GASTROENTEROLOGY 328
RYAN JEREMY DR 35804 GASTROENTEROLOGY
CONNELL BILL DR 35805 GASTROENTEROLOGY 273
DEMEDIUK BARBARA DR 35806 GASTROENTEROLOGY
LAM RICKY 35807 GASTROENTEROLOGY
OSTAPOWICZ GEORGE DR 35808 GASTROENTEROLOGY
STRASSER SIMONE DR 35861 GASTROENTEROLOGY
FLYNN JENNY RN 35862 GASTROENTEROLOGY
WRIGHT KERRIE SR 35941 GEN THEATRE STAFF
DAVIDSON NANCY SR 35942 GEN THEATRE STAFF
CAMPBELL JULIE MS 35943 GEN THEATRE STAFF
GABB BEVERLEY MS 35944 GEN THEATRE STAFF
ABDO JOSEPH MR 35945 GEN THEATRE STAFF
ADAMS MARGARET MS 35946 GEN THEATRE STAFF
ANDERSON VERONICA MS 35947 GEN THEATRE STAFF
ANDRADES NINA 35948 GEN THEATRE STAFF
ANGELOVSKI NICK 35949 GEN THEATRE STAFF
GAUCI JOE MR 35991 MEDICAL IMAGING 569
ANDERS CAROL JEANNE MS 36171 GEN THEATRE STAFF
DRAKE ELISABETH MS 36201 GEN THEATRE STAFF
FENNELL MAREA MS 36211 GEN THEATRE STAFF 317
REFER GEN.OPERATING 36231 GENERAL OPERATING THEATR
O'SULLIVAN SHERYN MS 36232 GEN THEATRE STAFF
DO HUNG 36251 GEN THEATRE STAFF
CATO A DR 36281
CHAMBERLAIN M.N. MR 36282
CHRISTOPHI C MR 36283
CLARKE S MR 36284
CLEEVE L MR 36285
COLLIER N MR 36286
GUNTER J.D. DR 36287
HAREWOOD L MR 36288
HUNT P MR 36289
GOAD JEREMY MR 36291 UROLOGY DEPARTMENT
MURPHY D L MR 36292 UROLOGY DEPARTMENT
COSTELLO ANTHONY MR 36301 LITHOTRIPSY
KINGSTON TOM DR 36302 EX STAFF
NONNENMACHER ALBRECHT DR 36303 EX STAFF
PRITCHARD CAROL MS 36341 LITHOTRIPSY
RECOVERY ROOM 36351 LITHOTRIPSY
PRENTICE (PAGE 1ST) DAVID DR 36401 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY 266
SULLIVAN MARY MS 36451 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY
36452 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY
LORD JULIE MS 36453 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY
DOUGLAS CLARE MS 36531 ST BASILS WARD
STRACHAN ANNETTE MS 36571 ST TERESAS WARD 119
INQUIRIES 36601 ST BARBARAS WARD
HICKEY ANDREA MS 36602 ST BARBARAS WARD
INQUIRIES 36631 ST MARTINS WARD
INQUIRIES 36671 ST PHILLIPS WARD
DICKINSON GILLIAN MS 36672 ST PHILLIPS WARD
TONG MICHAEL DR 36741 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
MCGRATH (KRIEGER) TRINA MRS 36751 ENDO TEST AREA/DIABETES 162
KRIEGER (MCGRATH) TRINA MRS 36752 ENDO TEST AREA/DIABETES 162
ROBBINS MICHELLE MS 36753 ENDO TEST AREA/DIABETES
HOPE LINDA 36754 ENDO TEST AREA/DIABETES 162
INQUIRIES 36771 ST PAULS WARD
NOONAN PATRICIA MS 36772 ST PAULS WARD
WALLACE LYNETTE MS 36801 ST BRENDANS WARD
INQUIRIES 36891 ST ROCHS WARD
BICKHAM MARY MS 36931 ST AUGUSTINES WARD
CENTRAL SUPPLY DEPT 37001 STERILE PROCESSING CENTR
DOWELL CYNTHIA TN 37021 STERILE PROCESSING CENTR
BRENAN HALL "GRD,BRENAN HALL" 37031 MEETING ROOMS
37032 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
BRENAN HALL "GRD,BRENAN HALL" 37041 MEETING ROOMS
37042 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
BRENAN HALL "GRD,BRENAN HALL" 37051 MEETING ROOMS
37052 MARY AIKENHEAD CENTRE
WARREN KELVIN (KEL) 37061 CREDIT SOCIETY
WAIGHT ANN 37062 CREDIT SOCIETY
CREDIT SOCIETY FAX 37081 CREDIT SOCIETY
CHAN CHRISTINE MRS 37161 PASTORAL CARE
CHERUBIN MARIA MRS 37162 PASTORAL CARE
MAGEE MARIE SR 37163 PASTORAL CARE
COTTER SYLVIA MS 37181 PASTORAL CARE
MEESE CHRISTINE MRS 37191 PASTORAL CARE 209
FRANCIS LEN BR 37192 PASTORAL CARE 209
WALSH BOB FR 37201 PASTORAL CARE 312
NAGLE CORMAC FR 37202 PASTORAL CARE 312
RENTON DOROTHY SR 37211 PASTORAL CARE 216
O'DONNELL BRENDAN MR 37212 PASTORAL CARE 208
HOGAN DOLORES MRS 37213 PASTORAL CARE 216
STOUT (2ND SCRN) GRAHAM FR 37221 PASTORAL CARE 207
FITZPATRICK JENNIFER MRS 37241 PASTORAL CARE 211
BROWN DAVID REV 37251 PASTORAL CARE
37461 PASTORAL CARE
MILLS DONNA MS 37551 NUTRITION 176
TAMAYO MARTA 37552 NUTRITION 171
NGO THI MS 37553 NUTRITION 366
SALZANO ANNE 37554 NUTRITION 177
NADJ SALLY 37555 NUTRITION 176
CANNAVO NELLA 37556 NUTRITION 176
SCHELLANDER MIRIAM MS 37557 NUTRITION 177
VALE MARGARITE MS 37558 NUTRITION 174
HOY MATERNITY LEAVE SAMANTHA MS 37581 NUTRITION 174
HOULSTON JENNY MS 37591 NUTRITION 177
NELAN SUE 37592 NUTRITION 177
O'KEEFE KATE MRS 37593 NUTRITION 177
WARD ALISON MS 37601 NUTRITION 144
NUTRITION CLINIC OUTPATIENTS 37661 NUTRITION
PRATT SALLY-ANNE MS 37671 NUTRITION 171
MASIH LATA MS 37672 NUTRITION 171
BYRON CAROL MS 37673 NUTRITION 171
PHYSICAL SCNCS REF DEPT MED.ENG. & PHYS 37701 PHYSICAL SCIENCES
37741 MEDICAL ENGINEERING & PH
THIEN JOSEPH MR 37742 MEDICAL ENGINEERING & PH
SCHAFER PETER MR 37743 MEDICAL ENGINEERING & PH
HATFIELD ANTHEA DR 37801 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
MIDDLETON RICHARD DR 37802 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
SCHWEITZER ROBERT DR 37803 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
BALSON IAN DR 37804 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
CHOW YU FAT DR 37805 EX STAFF
LOH (LEE) GLORIA MS 37806 ANAESTHESIA DEPT. 565
TESCHENDORF PETER DR 37807 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
TU'INUKUAFE BERNARD DR 37808 EX STAFF
LEE (LOH) GLORIA 37809 GEN THEATRE STAFF 565
STEWART -PAIN RELIEF ANDREW DR 37861 ANAESTHESIA DEPT. 435
SUTTON DAMON DR 37891 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
CASS LINDA DR 37911 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
CORMACK JOHN DR 37921 ANAESTHESIA DEPT. 497
SOLLY MICHAEL DR 37922 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 452
WELLER TY DR 37923 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 396
COOK RUSSELL DR 37931 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
COSTELLO TIM DR 37932 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
COWIE ROBERT DR 37933 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
DAWSON ANGELA DR 37934 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
DIXON GEOFF DR 37935 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
HOLLAND MARYANNE DR 37936 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
HORE PHILIPA DR 37937 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
KALPOKAS MARIO DR 37938 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
LYTHGO MARGARETTE DR 37939 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
MOONEY FRITH MS 37941 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
MELVILLE BRONWYN SR 37942 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
CANNATA JOHN MR 38011 PERFUSION 248
MULLALY JEANETTE MRS 38012 PERFUSION 571
38021 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
38051 PSYCHIATRY
SECRETARY-STEVENSON PSYCH 38052 PSYCHIATRY
STEVENSON BRIAN MR 38061 PSYCHIATRY 362
TURNER MICHELLE MS 38101 PSYCHIATRY
BOLTE WING 38131 RECEPTION DESKS
BOLTE CONFERENCE RM GRND FL BOLTE 38161 MEETING ROOMS
MATTHEWS JANINE MS 38171 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
STEWART VICKY MS 38172 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
O'BRIEN CHRISTINE MS 38173 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME 241
ZINZGA MARITZA MS 38174 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
GENERAL ENQUIRIES 38175 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
MOORE CATHY MS 38191 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
BROWN ROSIE MS 38192 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
MORKHAM JOANNE MS 38193 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
RODGERS MARITA MS 38194 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
HANNA NINA MS 38201 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
PINNEY CLARE MS 38202 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
DAVIOT ALISON MS 38203 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
BARRETT HELEN MS 38204 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
SIBONALER SHARON MS 38205 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
MASSUGER WAYNE MR 38206 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME 105
NEWTON JANE SR 38207 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME
CARLOW PAT 38231 ST VINCENT'S AT HOME 114
BLAKE SUE MS 38261 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT 556
ATTARD PETER MR 38262 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT 288
AH-FAT MICHELLE MS 38271 PHYSIOTHERAPY DEPT
FRISBY ANNE MS 38431 SPEECH PATHOLOGY
KEARNS JANET MS 38501 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
WILSON JENNY MS 38502 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY 277
KIELY GABRIELLE MS 38503 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
SMITH STEPHANIE MS 38504 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY 227
FLORENTINE CATHERINE MS 38505 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY 228
COLLINS JILL MS 38506 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
MCMAHON PENNY MS 38507 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
ROBSON JENNIFER MS 38508 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
WOOD SANDRA 38509 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
38551 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
KING ANNETTE MS 38581 PROVISION OF AIDS TO DIS
MINAS I H DR 38601 PSYCHIATRY
PUSZET PETER DR 38602 PSYCHIATRY 709
COOK LORRAINE MRS 38603 PSYCHIATRY
LLOYD J.H DR 38611
MARTIN I H DR 38612
VAN TIGGELEN C DR 38613
LARKE JULIE MS 38614 PSYCHIATRY
HUANG CHIA DR 38615 PSYCHIATRY
JONES JULIE DR 38616 PSYCHIATRY
TANAGHOW AMGAD DR 38617 PSYCHIATRY
BEWLEY (2ND SCRN) CENNAD DR 38618 PSYCHIATRY 610
OLSEN BRITT DR 38619 PSYCHIATRY
HERRMAN HELEN PROF 38631 PSYCHIATRY 299
CRAWFORD RICHARD DR 38681 PSYCHIATRY 562
DAVIE MICHAEL DR 38682 PSYCHIATRY
DAVIS JULIAN DR 38683 PSYCHIATRY
SERRY NATHAN DR 38691 PSYCHIATRY
MCKENDRICK JANE DR 38692 PSYCHIATRY
GAO DR 38693 PSYCHIATRY
LOCK CASSANDRA 38711 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
FREI DOROTHY MS 38721 PSYCHIATRY
SILBEREISEN ANNE MS 38722 PSYCHIATRY
SILVERBERG ROBERT DR 38741 PSYCHIATRY
ALLEN NICHOLAS DR 38751 PSYCHIATRY
GUREJE OYE DR 38752 PSYCHIATRY
CAPPIELLO MARCO MR 38771 PSYCHIATRY
MARTYRES (MAMMEN) GITA DR 38781 PSYCHIATRY 423
YEWERS ROBERT DR 38782 PSYCHIATRY
CONWAY PAULA MS 38783 PSYCHIATRY
MAMMEN (MARTYRES) GITA DR. 38784 PSYCHIATRY 423
PICKLES MARGARET DR 38791 EX STAFF
KLIMIDIS STEVE DR 38792 PSYCHIATRY
ERIC SEAL CONF. RM. "LV, 2, BOLTE" 38801 MEETING ROOMS
FOSTER JUDITH MRS 38811 PSYCHIATRY
38871 ST DYMPNAS WARD
INQUIRIES 38872 ST DYMPNAS WARD
38881 ST DYMPNAS WARD
38891 ST DYMPNAS WARD
GARRETT MAPA MRS 38901 ST DYMPNAS WARD
PIUTAU-GARRETT MAPA MRS 38902 PSYCHIATRY
CURRAN GABRIELLE MS 38911 ST CATHERINES WARD
HOLLAND CHRISTINE MS 38971 ST HELENS WARD
39141
39151
39152 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
MCDOWELL MICHAEL MR 39161 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
ROSS SANDRA MS 39162 ADMINISTRATION - GENERAL
BATTEN TRACEY DR 39201 MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION 504
JENKINS KRIS MS 39202 MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION 265
BILLS RHONDA 39203 MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION
MEDICO-LEGAL SEC. JOANNE LIPMAN 39211 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
PESTELLO SERA MS 39241 PATIENT SERVICES
MILES JOANNA MS 39311 MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION
WORTH LINDA MS 39312 MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION
HILLIS DAVID DR 39341 MEDICAL ADMINISTRATION 373
PISANELLI LIZ MS 39451 NURSING ALLOCATIONS
CLAYTON LEXIE MRS 39501 AMBULATORY & COMMUNITY S 503
CABRIE DAVINA MS 39631 NURSING ALLOCATIONS 231
KING COLLEEN MS 39632 NURSING ALLOCATIONS 231
STEVENS BARBARA MS 39633 NURSING ALLOCATIONS 231
39741 PATHOLOGY ADMINISTRATION
39742 PATHOLOGY SERVICES
VIDOVICH JOHN MR 39761 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
GUTMAN JACK DR 39771 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
BENNETT RICHARD PROF 39831 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
NYE DARYL MR 39832 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
ROWE MICHAEL DR 39841 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
VELLAR DOMINIC MR 39871 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
WHITE ANTOINETTE MS 39891 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
WILSON ANTHONY MR 39892 PRIVATE MEDICAL SUITES
FORD GILBERT MR 39893 EX STAFF
INTERNAL AUDITOR 40101 FINANCE DEPARTMENT
CROWE DANIEL 40301 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
MITCHELL GERALDINE DR 40481 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
MCLAREN BRETT MR 41001 SLEEP DISORDERS CENTRE
41231 ST CATHERINES WARD
CHISHOLM KEITH MR 43501 MATERIALS MANAGEMENT
KARTSOGIANNIS VICKY MS 251110 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
LAM MARK MR 251111 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
TRIVETT MELANIE MS 251112 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
PERRY KATIE MS 251210 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
POZVEK GORDANA MS 251211 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
QUIZA MARIBEL MS 251212 INSTITUTE MEDICAL RESEAR
AGHAN JIM MR 262610 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
NOONAN MELISSA MS 262611 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
SMITH TIM MR 262612 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
KELLY WAYNE MR 262613 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
SELKE ZITA MS 262614 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
WALKER BRENDA MS 262615 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
CAMPBELL KEN MR 262616 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
SANTAMOURIS ANNA MS 262617 DE PAUL HOUSE DETOX
LEONG JAMES DR 264710 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
HUANG LONG PHAN MR 264711 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
PHAN LONG HUANG 264712 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
GILZAN KYLA 264713 MICROSURGERY RESEARCH
JONES CARMEL MS 276610 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
HANDLEY JENNY MS 276611 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
KYRIAKIDES ELIZABETH MS 276612 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
MALCOLM ROSEMARY MS 276613 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
OBEID HELEN MS 276614 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
REDL AUDREY MS 276615 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
REMFREY ANDREA MS 276616 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
REMFREY-SWIFT JULIE MS 276617 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
ROWLAND KERRY MS 276618 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
SALISBURY WENDY MS 276619 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
SCHMIDT RITA MS 276620 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
SMITH TRACEY MS 276621 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
SPILLMAN FAYE MS 276622 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
WALLER LINDA MS 276623 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
YOUNGS ANNETTE MS 276624 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
BROWN JEAN MRS 276625 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
DI MARTINO DEBBIE 276626 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
KERRIGAN JANICE MS 276627 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
KEYS SHARON MS 276628 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
MINNESS DEBBIE MS 276629 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
SCHONING CAROLYN MS 276630 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI
WALKER ANITA 276631 HEALTH INFORMATION SERVI 427
SPRAGUE HELEN 280510 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
BOULTON SUE MRS 280511 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
ATTARDI LUCY MS 280512 EX STAFF
POLJAK MARY 280513 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
GIBBS JUDY MS 280514 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
HALL VERONICA MS 280515 EX STAFF
MAIN ANNE 280516 TELECOMMUNICATIONS
GALLUZZO ROSE MS 293510 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
PARSLOW CHRISTOPHER MR 293511 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
RADFORD CLYVE MR 293512 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
VARSOS JOHN MR 293513 CHEMICAL PATHOLOGY
MIDDLETON JEAN MS 293514 CLINICAL PHARMACOLOGY
MANTEGAZZA ANGELA 296010 MICROBIOLOGY
OZGA ANDREA 296011 MICROBIOLOGY
HERRON MELISSA 296012 MICROBIOLOGY
HAJIMIRAGHA NAHID 296013 MICROBIOLOGY
FREEMAN JULIE MS 296014 MICROBIOLOGY
PASCOE (2ND SCREEN) MERILYN MS 296015 MICROBIOLOGY 203
RESOS ARLENE MS 296016 MICROBIOLOGY
RINTOUL HELEN MS 296017 MICROBIOLOGY
SEBIRE JAN MS 296018 MICROBIOLOGY
SHANNON JENNIFER MS 296019 MICROBIOLOGY
SMOLENAERS FRANK MR 296020 MICROBIOLOGY
TYRIS IRENE MS 296021 MICROBIOLOGY
YATES MARIA DR 296022 EX STAFF
MANSELL CHRIS DR 296023 MICROBIOLOGY 447
SPIRKOSKA KAROLINA MS 300010 MEDICAL IMAGING
KNUCKEY TREVOR DR 300011 MEDICAL IMAGING
LIE LINDA MS 300012 MEDICAL IMAGING
LYNCH KATE MS 300013 MEDICAL IMAGING
ATHAIDE LUCY MS 302010 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
WALSH WENDY MS 302011 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
E.C.G. TECHNICIAN 302012 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN 102
CARDIAC TECH TRAINER 302013 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN 406
MURALIDHARA B.G. DR. 302014 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN
JELINEK MICHAEL DR 302015 CARDIAC INVESTIGATION UN 705
MORRIS BRIAN DR 304810 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 343
RADIOLOGY REF MEDICAL IMAGING 304811 RADIOLOGY
FOWLER MARGARET MS 304812 MEDICAL IMAGING
GREER LINDA MS 304813 MEDICAL IMAGING
ILLIFFE YVONNE MS 304814 MEDICAL IMAGING
POLONIDIS CHARLOTTE MS 304815 MEDICAL IMAGING
THOMPSON PERRI MS 304816 MEDICAL IMAGING
RADIOLOGY NURSE 304817 MEDICAL IMAGING 568
COX IAN DR 304818 MEDICAL IMAGING
ELLIS SAMANTHA DR 304819 MEDICAL IMAGING 533
HEINZ STEFAN DR 304820 MEDICAL IMAGING
LAW EU-MENG DR 304821 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 426
MORRIS PETER DR 304822 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 369
TRAN MINH DR 304823 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 471
SCHLICT (2ND SCR) STEVEN DR. 304824 MEDICAL IMAGING
STUCKEY (2ND SCREEN) STEVEN DR. 304825 MEDICAL IMAGING
SMITH JAMES 304826 MEDICAL IMAGING
FINK ROY MR 309210 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
GOLDWASSER MIRON MR 309211 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
GURRY JOHN MR 309212 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
HAMMOND JEREMY DR 309213 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
HOY JENNIFER DR 309214 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
INCANI FRANK MR 309215 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
JOHNSON MICHAEL MR 309216 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
JOLLY HILARY MR 309217 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF 168
JOYCE GERARD MR 309218 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
KENNEDY JOHN (JACK) MR 309219 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
LENAGHAN E R DR 309220 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
LODGE ROBERT (BOB) DR 309221 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
LOVE BRUCE MR 309222 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
LYONS BERNARD MR 309223 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
LYONS FRANK MR 309224 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
MACKAY JOHN (JACK) MR 309225 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
MATTHEWS P GEOFFREY DR 309226 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
MCCOMBE MARK DR 309227 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
MCNEILL P MR 309228 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
MICHAELIDES A DR 309229 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
O'DAY JUSTIN DR 309230 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
ROTSTEIN HARVEY DR 309231 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
RUSH JONATHON H MR 309232 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
SHAW JIM MR 309233 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
SHERMAN G MR 309234 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
STANLEY PETER DR 309235 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
STEEDMAN P K MR 309236 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
STEINER MARK DR 309237 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
STEVENS WENDY DR 309238 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
VELLAR DOMINIC MR 309239 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
VELLAR IVO MR 309240 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
VIDOVICH J D MR 309241 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
WOODS ROD MR 309242 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
BERGER ANTHONY MR 309243 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
LOUIS MARIE MS 309244 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
WILSON CATH MS 311810 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
GREELY CAROLYN 311811 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
MCLEAN PETA 311812 NEPHROLOGY UNIT
OSVATH SARAH MS 314910 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
RESEARCH LABORATORY 314911 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
KIRKLAND GEOFF DR 314912 CLINICAL IMMUNOLOGY
DEGUARA MARY ANN 319010 KITCHEN
DANG DANNY 319011 KITCHEN
DENARDO DOMINIC 319012 KITCHEN
ALMOND LEE 319013 KITCHEN
DIEZ DON 319014 KITCHEN
TRIANTOPOULOS JOHN 319015 KITCHEN
PUGA JOSE 319016 KITCHEN
BOGDANOVIC MILAN 319017 KITCHEN
SHABANI NAIL 319018 KITCHEN
RESHITOVSKI NURI 319019 KITCHEN
AMIT SHENO 319020 KITCHEN
STOJANOVIC STEVE 319021 KITCHEN
AVRAAM TOM 319022 KITCHEN
HALADUN MICHAEL 319023 KITCHEN
SCOTT WARREN 319024 KITCHEN
KOENIG TRISTIAN 319025 KITCHEN
SHEN ALLEN 319026 KITCHEN
TAREVSKI BEBA 319027 KITCHEN
SOULHERIS MARIA 319028 KITCHEN
ALEXIOU FREDA 319029 KITCHEN
DULEVSKI EKO (JIMMY) MR 319030 KITCHEN
BALD RUSSEL 319031 KITCHEN
MCBEAN BRETT 319032 KITCHEN
WILLIAMS DAVID PROF 334010 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES
YONG FEE DR 334011 CLINICAL NEUROSCIENCES 158
GREGG WAYNE MR 346110 PHARMACY DEPARTMENT
WILSON PETER MR 352510 DENTAL DEPARTMENT
STEIDLER NANDOR MR 352511 DENTAL DEPARTMENT
COURTNEY MALIA MS 352512 DENTAL DEPARTMENT
HASE MICHAEL DR 352513 DENTAL DEPARTMENT
RAISSI-MACLEOD ZOHREH MRS 352514 DENTAL DEPARTMENT
YUEN TONIA DR 352515 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS
TURNER KAREN MS 353810 HAEMATOLOGY
BELLEW HELEN MS 353811 HAEMATOLOGY
ROCHE GABY MS 353812 HAEMATOLOGY
ARIAS NILDA MS 359410 GEN THEATRE STAFF
BANKS ANNA MS 359411 GEN THEATRE STAFF
BANKS NICOLE 359412 GEN THEATRE STAFF
BELL SANDRA 359413 GEN THEATRE STAFF
BOLE-BROWN SALLY 359414 GEN THEATRE STAFF
BOOTH SUE 359415 GEN THEATRE STAFF
BRAIDIE LOUISE 359416 GEN THEATRE STAFF
CALDER SUE 359417 GEN THEATRE STAFF
CAMPBELL TERRY 359418 GEN THEATRE STAFF
NORMAN (NEE CHAN) CHRISTINE MS 359419 GEN THEATRE STAFF
CHEONG KIT 359420 GEN THEATRE STAFF
CHRYSTIE ALLAN 359421 GEN THEATRE STAFF
CLARKE KERRI 359422 GEN THEATRE STAFF
CLARKE TRACEY 359423 GEN THEATRE STAFF
COMYNS TERESA 359424 GEN THEATRE STAFF
CONSTANTINOU SOPHIE 359425 GEN THEATRE STAFF
ANGELOVSKI CATHY 359426 GEN THEATRE STAFF
COUGLE TRISH 359427 GEN THEATRE STAFF
CROMMY LYNNE 359428 GEN THEATRE STAFF 107
DAVEY JOAN 359429 GEN THEATRE STAFF
DEAN CATHY 359430 GEN THEATRE STAFF
DUGUMESI CELSUS 359431 GEN THEATRE STAFF
DUNCAN MONIQUE 359432 GEN THEATRE STAFF
EARL MARY 359433 GEN THEATRE STAFF
ECIJA RICK 359434 GEN THEATRE STAFF
ELEZOVIC STEVE 359435 GEN THEATRE STAFF
ELEZOVIC MARK 359436 GEN THEATRE STAFF
ELSTON SALLY 359437 GEN THEATRE STAFF
ESNOUF ANDREA 359438 GEN THEATRE STAFF
EVANS MELISSA 359439 GEN THEATRE STAFF
FENNELL PAUL 359440 GEN THEATRE STAFF
FORREST BRENDAN 359441 GEN THEATRE STAFF
GARGANO ROBYN 359442 GEN THEATRE STAFF
HAIDERI ASEF ` 359443 GEN THEATRE STAFF
HANCOCK MARGARET 359444 GEN THEATRE STAFF
HARLAND DAMIAN 359445 GEN THEATRE STAFF
HARLEY JENNY 359446 GEN THEATRE STAFF
HAZEN ANTHONY 359447 GEN THEATRE STAFF
HEATH ANTHEA 359448 GEN THEATRE STAFF
HICKEY LUKE 359449 GEN THEATRE STAFF
HINCHEN LOUISE 359450 GEN THEATRE STAFF
HUMPHREYS FRIEDA 359451 GEN THEATRE STAFF
HUTTON NAIDA 359452 GEN THEATRE STAFF
INGRAM ROBYN 359453 GEN THEATRE STAFF
JAMES SALLY 359454 GEN THEATRE STAFF
JEGOROW LEANNE 359455 GEN THEATRE STAFF
JONES KAREN 359456 GEN THEATRE STAFF
KARAGIANNIS STEVE 359457 GEN THEATRE STAFF
KLEMM PAULINE 359458 GEN THEATRE STAFF
KNIGHT SHERRYN 359459 GEN THEATRE STAFF
LANGDON LISA 359460 GEN THEATRE STAFF
LEONG KHENG 359461 GEN THEATRE STAFF
LEWIS SHARON 359462 GEN THEATRE STAFF
MALLON MARILYN 359463 GEN THEATRE STAFF
MALONEY ANNE 359464 GEN THEATRE STAFF
MARTIN JEREMY 359465 GEN THEATRE STAFF
MATEER MAUREEN 359466 GEN THEATRE STAFF
MCCULLOUGH CHERYL 359467 GEN THEATRE STAFF
MCKENNA SUE 359468 GEN THEATRE STAFF
MEADOWS KEITH 359469 GEN THEATRE STAFF
MENDES FRANK 359470 GEN THEATRE STAFF
MESIC ANNA 359471 GEN THEATRE STAFF
MOLONEY JANINE 359472 GEN THEATRE STAFF
NICHOLSON SUE 359473 GEN THEATRE STAFF
ORMROD GRAEME 359474 GEN THEATRE STAFF
PERRI JUDY 359475 GEN THEATRE STAFF
POWICK JANE 359476 GEN THEATRE STAFF
REGAN YVONNE 359477 GEN THEATRE STAFF
RENNY NEIL 359478 GEN THEATRE STAFF
REYNOLDS CHRISTINE 359479 GEN THEATRE STAFF
RICHARDS ANNE 359480 GEN THEATRE STAFF
ROBINSON GRAEME 359481 GEN THEATRE STAFF
SCHREUDER INGRID 359482 GEN THEATRE STAFF
SHEEHAN PETER 359483 GEN THEATRE STAFF
SHELTON KATRINA 359484 GEN THEATRE STAFF
SHIMADA SUZIE 359485 GEN THEATRE STAFF
SONNET ANNE 359486 GEN THEATRE STAFF
STACEY KELLY 359487 GEN THEATRE STAFF
STARLING FAYE 359488 GEN THEATRE STAFF
THONG BILLIE 359489 GEN THEATRE STAFF
TINGAY TRACEY 359490 GEN THEATRE STAFF
TRINH LE 359491 GEN THEATRE STAFF
VALENTINO ANGELA 359492 GEN THEATRE STAFF
VERNON MEG 359493 GEN THEATRE STAFF
VIEN HOANG 359494 GEN THEATRE STAFF
WELLS JENNY 359495 GEN THEATRE STAFF
WHITFORT CATHY 359496 GEN THEATRE STAFF
ZENELLI GULDEN 359497 GEN THEATRE STAFF
LEONG JUSTIN DR 359498 HOSPITAL REGISTRARS 438
JOHNSON W F MR 362810
KENNEDY D MR 362811
LENAGHAN D MR 362812
LESLIE J MR 362813
LOVE C MR 362814
MARSHALL A DR 362815
MACLELLAN D MR 362816
MORTENSON PETER. H MR 362817
PETERS JUSTIN MR 362818 SENIOR MEDICAL STAFF
REISNER G MR 362819
SHERSON N MR 362820
SINGER ARNOLD MR 362821
SNOW R MR 362822
STORY H MR 362823
THOMPSON G MR 362824
WEBB D R MR 362825
WESTMORE D D MR 362826
SHAFFER BRIAN DR 362827 EX STAFF
BOLTON DAMIEN MR 362828 LITHOTRIPSY
ORDERLY-LITHOTRIPSY 362829 ORDERLY ROOM
HIRSCHHORN MARK DR 362830 LITHOTRIPSY
SIDDONS MARK DR 362831 LITHOTRIPSY
LUSAYA DENNIS DR 362832 LITHOTRIPSY
ELLIS DAVID MR. 362833 LITHOTRIPSY
AGARWAL DINEESH DR 362834 LITHOTRIPSY
SHOGI BABAK MR 378010 GEN THEATRE STAFF 552
OLEINIKOV IGOR DR 378011 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
NEERHUT ROHAN DR. 378012 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
PALLOT DAVID DR 379310 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
PEERS BEVERLEY DR 379311 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
ROZENTAL P DR 379312 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
SCHWEITZER STAN DR 379313 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
TYERS MALCOLM (MAL) DR 379314 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
WATERFIELD MICHAEL DR 379315 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
WOODS ARTHUR DR 379316 ANAESTHESIA DEPT. 715
REEVES JOHN DR 379317 ANAESTHESIA DEPT. 721
RUSSI (2ND SCREEN) CLAUDIA DR 379318 ANAESTHESIA DEPT.
BOYD JUDE MRS 385010 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
CARROLL DALE MS 385011 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY
SHAPIRO MARIKA 385012 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY 573